夜行列车 柏林-维也纳

夜行列车 | 柏林-维也纳 | EN 40477 | RAILCC

从柏林到维也纳的夜行列车EN 40477。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable night train from Berlin to Vienna. The train conveys a sleeping car with standard and deluxe (ensuite shower/WC) compartments. Additionally there is a shower at the end of the carriage. You will also a couchette and 2nd class carriage. Snacks and drinks are available from the stewards in the sleeper and couchette carriages.

Another portion of the train runs from Berlin to Budapest. From Breclav to Vienna the train runs together with the night trains from Warsaw, Krakow and Kosice.

车站 到达 出发

de 柏林 Berlin Hauptbahnhof

19:01

de 柏林 Berlin Südkreuz

19:07

de 德累斯顿 Hauptbahnhof

21:08

cz 杰钦 hl.n.

21:53

21:56

cz 拉贝河畔乌斯季 hl.n.

22:11

22:15

cz 布拉格 Holešovice

23:17

23:18

cz 布拉格 Hlavní Nádraží (hl.n.)

23:27

23:58

cz 帕尔杜比采 hl.n.

01:06

01:08

cz 布尔诺 hl.n.

02:45

03:15

cz 布热茨拉夫 Nádraží

03:47

05:49

at 维也纳 Hauptbahnhof

06:55

Another portion of the train runs from Berlin to Budapest. From Breclav to Vienna the train runs together with the night trains from Warsaw, Krakow and Kosice.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: EN 60406 / 维也纳-柏林

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立卫浴 | 一等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 一等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click