夜行列车 巴尔-布拉格

夜行列车 | 巴尔-布拉格 | B430/340/272 | RAILCC

从巴尔到布拉格的夜行列车B430/340/272。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Summer season night train from Bar on the Adriatic to Prague. Bistro car available from Bar to Belrade; restaurant car available from Budapest to Prague.

On Thursdays and Sundays from 18 June to 3 September 2017

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

me 巴尔 Željeznička Stanica

07:10

me Sutomore Željeznička Stanica

07:22

07:26

me 波德戈里察 Željeznička Stanica

08:04

08:10

me 科拉欣 Željeznička Stanica

09:29

09:30

me 莫伊科瓦茨 Željeznička Stanica

09:47

09:48

me 比耶洛波列 Željeznička Stanica

10:13

10:45

rs Prijepolje

12:21

12:22

rs 普里波耶

13:23

13:24

rs Užice

15:25

15:32

rs Požega

15:53

15:54

rs 瓦列沃

17:20

17:21

rs 贝尔格莱德 Main station

19:13

21:50

rs 贝尔格莱德 Novi Beograd

22:02

22:03

rs Stara Pazova

22:29

22:30

rs 诺威萨 Železnička Stanica

23:14

23:18

rs Vrbas

00:03

00:04

rs 巴奇卡托波拉

00:43

00:44

rs 苏博蒂察

01:39

02:16

hu 凯莱比奥

02:30

03:00

hu Kiskunhalas

03:28

03:29

hu Kiskőrös

03:57

03:58

hu 孔圣米克洛什

04:41

04:42

hu 布达佩斯 Ferencváros

05:36

05:37

hu 布达佩斯 Keleti

05:46

07:25

hu Vác

08:09

08:10

sk 什图罗沃 Station

08:46

08:49

sk 新扎姆基

09:14

09:16

sk 布拉迪斯拉發 hl.st.

10:07

10:10

sk Kúty Station

10:47

10:49

cz 布热茨拉夫 Nádraží

11:01

11:07

cz 布尔诺 hl.n.

11:36

11:38

cz 帕尔杜比采 hl.n.

13:08

13:10

cz 科林 Nádraží

13:29

13:30

cz 布拉格 Hlavní Nádraží (hl.n.)

14:06

On Thursdays and Sundays from 18 June to 3 September 2017

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: EC273/341/431 / 布拉格-巴尔

类别

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click