使用INTERRAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 特隆赫姆-博德
REGIONTOG 475 (RT 475)

使用Interrail通票搭乘从特隆赫姆到博德的夜行列车:Regiontog 475 (RT 475)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Interrail通票搭乘夜行列车

Comfortable overnight train from Trondheim to Bodo. Connection by bus to Narvik, Tromso and the North Cape at Fauske. Connection by ferry to Lofoten at Bodo. Like all night trains operated by NSB, the train conveys comfortable sleeping cars with two beds per compartment as well as 2nd class seats and a restaurant car.

If you want to travel in a sleeping car, you always have to book a whole compartment, whether you are travelling alone or in pairs. The price remains the same. The berths are amongst the most comfortable in Europe and certainly recommended. Shower and breakfast deals available at selected hotels at Trondheim and Bodo for sleeping car passengers.

If you prefer to travel cheaper, you can travel in regular 2nd class seats. These are the same as on daytime services. Seats can be reclined slightly. Passengers in seated accomodation get a free "night pack" with blanket, pillow, ear plugs and eye mask.

Check in at the NSB Kafe restaurant car from 23:05.

Interrail通票: 15% 折扣优惠
Interrail + Plus

超值账号

请您在我们rail.cc/interrail.eu合作伙伴的商店购买您的Interrail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。与官方售票商店一样的服务、价格与条款规定。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Interrail   在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

NO 特隆赫姆 S

23:40

NO 斯彻达尔 Stasjon

00:10

00:11

NO 莱旺厄尔 Stasjon

00:50

00:51

NO 韦尔达尔 Stasjon

01:03

01:04

NO 斯泰恩谢尔 Stasjon

01:27

01:29

NO 斯诺萨 Stasjon

02:06

02:07

NO 格龙 Stasjon

02:37

02:40

NO 纳姆斯库甘 Stasjon

03:27

03:28

NO Trofors Stasjon

04:24

04:25

NO 莫舍恩 Stasjon

04:54

04:58

NO 摩城 Stasjon

06:06

06:10

NO Lønsdal Stasjon

07:26

07:27

NO Rognan Stasjon

07:59

08:00

NO 弗于斯克 Stasjon

08:20

08:31

NO 博德 Stasjon

09:16

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: RT 476 / 博德-特隆赫姆

类别 Interrail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

50 NOK; recommended

EUR 5,50

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

425 NOK | Whole compartment has to be reserved

EUR 54,20

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

850 NOK

EUR 108,40

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

车站

在铁路火车站预订座位。通常在某列火车经过的所有国家的火车站都可以预订车票。在很多国家,尤其在欧洲中部及东部国家,您可以预订其它国家的火车票。在一些国家(例如荷兰或西班牙)您需要在售票处支付一定的服务费。
火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Interrail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。
Pete: Sleeper compartmentSleeper compartment
Pete Pete
Pete: Sleeper compartmentSleeper compartment
Pete Pete
Pete: Sleeper compartmentSleeper compartment
Pete Pete
Pete: Power plug in the sleeper compartmentPower plug in the sleeper compartment
Pete Pete
夜行列车的19:00规则

您如果搭乘晚上19:00后出发,早上04:00后到达的直达夜行列车旅行,在铁路通票的旅行日历框中您只需填入到达日期。这也适用于出发日19:00与24:00间的行程,只要出发日与到达日均在通票有效期内。当搭乘包括在通票内的通宵渡轮旅行时,请在车票的日历框中或者填入出发日期或到达日期。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
NO  使用Interrail通票在挪威旅行

如何使用Interrail通票搭乘列车在挪威旅行。在挪威旅行的总体概观、信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Interrail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click