使用EURAIL通票从罗马到柏林

如何使用Eurail通票从罗马 (意大利)到柏林 (德国)。查询列车时刻表,及无需预订座位的路线。节省您宝贵的旅费。

Travelling by Eurail通票 from 罗马 in Italy to 柏林 in Germany is easy. Only the direct train from Milan (Italy) to Switzerland requires an extra reservation for Eurail通票, which you can avoid using for example the scenic route trough the Alps (see blog).

The following links could be interesting for you.

1 罗马 (意大利) - 柏林 (德国)
1A Eurail通票: Travelling from 罗马 (意大利) to 柏林 (德国)

TIMETABLE: 罗马 - 柏林

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
08:00
10:55


11:25
12:43
12:48
多莫多索拉Stazione
(Domodossola)
13:16
13:20
13:26
13:28
13:53
13:54
14:03
14:04
图恩Bahnhof
(Thun)
14:23
14:34
15:00
15:05
15:29


16:13
16:54
16:56
弗莱堡Hauptbahnhof
(Freiburg im Breisgau)
17:26
17:28
奥芬堡Bahnhof
(Offenburg)
17:42
17:44
巴登-巴登Bahnhof
(Baden-Baden)
17:59
18:01
18:23
18:32
19:08
19:13
20:09
20:11
20:41
20:43
21:02
21:04
哥廷根Hauptbahnhof
(Göttingen)
21:57
21:59
布伦瑞克Hauptbahnhof
(Braunschweig)
22:15
22:17
23:35

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
19:04
23:15
01:01
04:31
04:36
05:16
05:18
05:27
05:29
05:50
05:52
06:30
07:16
07:58
08:00
08:31
08:34
纽伦堡Hauptbahnhof
(Nürnberg)
10:52
10:54
11:17
11:19
瑙姆堡Hauptbahnhof
(Naumburg, Saale)
11:56
12:00
13:08
2 罗马 (意大利) - 威尼斯 (意大利) - 柏林 (德国)
This route consists of more than one step. Some parts might require a reservation. Please read the details bellow.
2A Eurail通票: Travelling from 罗马 to 威尼斯 (意大利)
Buy here your Eurail通票 reservation from 罗马 to 威尼斯.
Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.

TIMETABLE: 罗马 - 威尼斯

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
06:50
09:07
09:10
10:07
10:09
10:23
威尼斯Mestre
(Venezia)
10:35

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
08:58
09:40
09:42
10:14
10:15
10:40
10:58
丘西Stazione
(Chiusi)
11:42
11:43
12:48
13:47
14:17


普拉托Centrale
(Prato)

Sunday arrival 13:58 h.

普拉托Centrale
(Prato)

14:40
15:49
16:20
16:49
16:51
费拉拉Stazione
(Ferrara)
17:49
17:51
18:06
18:08
威尼斯Mestre
(Venezia)
18:18

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
09:50
12:07
12:10
13:07
13:09
13:23
威尼斯Mestre
(Venezia)
13:35

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
10:30
11:08
11:10
11:43
11:45
12:08
12:10
丘西Stazione
(Chiusi)
12:53
12:55
13:36
13:39
13:50
13:52
14:40
14:52
15:16
15:18
费拉拉Stazione
(Ferrara)
16:00
16:02
16:19

威尼斯Mestre
(Venezia)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
11:50
14:07
14:10
15:07
15:09
15:23
威尼斯Mestre
(Venezia)
15:35

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
13:50
16:07
16:10
17:07
17:09
17:23
威尼斯Mestre
(Venezia)
17:35

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
15:40
16:15
16:17
16:43
16:45
17:08
17:10
丘西Stazione
(Chiusi)
17:53
17:55
18:36
18:39
18:50
18:52
19:48
19:52
20:16
20:18
费拉拉Stazione
(Ferrara)
21:00
21:02
21:18

威尼斯Mestre
(Venezia)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
15:50
18:07
18:10
19:07
19:09
19:23
威尼斯Mestre
(Venezia)
19:35

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
17:50
20:07
20:10
21:07
21:09
21:23
威尼斯Mestre
(Venezia)
21:35

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
19:50
22:07
22:10
23:07
23:09
23:23
威尼斯Mestre
(Venezia)
23:35

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
22:35
00:05
00:07
丘西Stazione
(Chiusi)
00:45
00:47
01:44
01:47
03:13
03:18
03:47
03:49
费拉拉Stazione
(Ferrara)
04:48
04:50
05:08
05:10
威尼斯Mestre
(Venezia)
05:08
05:10
威尼斯Mestre
(Venezia)
05:20
2B Eurail通票: Travelling from 威尼斯 (意大利) to 柏林 (德国)

TIMETABLE: 威尼斯 - 柏林

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
05:37
05:47
05:49
威尼斯Mestre
(Venezia)
06:22
06:24
06:49
06:51
维琴察Stazione
(Vicenza)
07:39
07:40
07:46
09:04
09:58
10:00
10:31
10:33
11:03
11:04
11:14
11:15
福尔泰扎Bahnhof
(Fortezza)
11:50
12:00
12:32
12:36
12:56
12:57
延巴赫Bahnhof
(Jenbach)
13:12
13:14
13:22
13:24
13:43
13:45
14:14
慕尼黑Ostbahnhof
(München)
14:25
14:49
15:20
15:22
16:28
16:34
纽伦堡Hauptbahnhof
(Nürnberg)
18:52
18:56
19:27
19:29
瑙姆堡Hauptbahnhof
(Naumburg, Saale)
20:00
20:02
哈雷Hauptbahnhof
(Halle, Saale)
21:16
21:24

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
13:34
13:47
威尼斯Mestre
(Venezia)
14:07
14:55
15:02
15:58
16:00
16:31
16:33
17:03
17:04
17:14
17:15
福尔泰扎Bahnhof
(Fortezza)
17:50
18:00
18:32
18:36
18:56
18:57
延巴赫Bahnhof
(Jenbach)
19:12
19:14
19:22
19:24
19:43
19:45
20:14
慕尼黑Ostbahnhof
(München)
20:25
22:13
22:47
05:09
05:34
布伦瑞克Hauptbahnhof
(Braunschweig)
06:29
07:10
哈弗尔河畔勃兰登堡Hauptbahnhof
(Brandenburg an der Havel)
07:31
07:40
柏林
(Berlin)
08:04
08:14
08:52

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
20:57
21:06
21:09
威尼斯Mestre
(Venezia)
21:26
21:29
21:48
21:50
22:10
22:12
波代诺内Stazione
(Pordenone)
22:45
22:47
23:59
00:20
06:15
07:16
07:58
08:00
08:31
08:34
纽伦堡Hauptbahnhof
(Nürnberg)
10:52
10:54
11:17
11:19
瑙姆堡Hauptbahnhof
(Naumburg, Saale)
11:55
12:00
13:01
13:03
13:08
3 罗马 (意大利) - 柏林 (德国)
This route consists of more than one step. Some parts might require a reservation. Please read the details bellow.
3A Eurail通票: Travelling from 罗马 (意大利) to 柏林 (德国)

TIMETABLE: 罗马 - 柏林

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
08:00
10:55


11:25
12:43
12:48
多莫多索拉Stazione
(Domodossola)
13:16
13:20
13:26
13:28
13:53
13:54
14:03
14:04
图恩Bahnhof
(Thun)
14:23
14:34
15:00
15:05
15:29


16:13
16:54
16:56
弗莱堡Hauptbahnhof
(Freiburg im Breisgau)
17:26
17:28
奥芬堡Bahnhof
(Offenburg)
17:42
17:44
巴登-巴登Bahnhof
(Baden-Baden)
17:59
18:01
18:23
18:32
19:08
19:13
20:09
20:11
20:41
20:43
21:02
21:04
哥廷根Hauptbahnhof
(Göttingen)
21:57
21:59
布伦瑞克Hauptbahnhof
(Braunschweig)
22:15
22:17
23:35

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
19:04
23:15
01:01
04:31
04:36
05:16
05:18
05:27
05:29
05:50
05:52
06:30
07:16
07:58
08:00
08:31
08:34
纽伦堡Hauptbahnhof
(Nürnberg)
10:52
10:54
11:17
11:19
瑙姆堡Hauptbahnhof
(Naumburg, Saale)
11:56
12:00
13:08
Eurail通票: get FREE extra days of travel
Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   在这里购买
booking.com
booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

IN

OUT


click

TIMETABLE: 罗马 - 柏林

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
08:00
10:55


11:25
12:43
12:48
多莫多索拉Stazione
(Domodossola)
13:16
13:20
13:26
13:28
13:53
13:54
14:03
14:04
图恩Bahnhof
(Thun)
14:23
14:34
15:00
15:05
15:29


16:13
16:54
16:56
弗莱堡Hauptbahnhof
(Freiburg im Breisgau)
17:26
17:28
奥芬堡Bahnhof
(Offenburg)
17:42
17:44
巴登-巴登Bahnhof
(Baden-Baden)
17:59
18:01
18:23
18:32
19:08
19:13
20:09
20:11
20:41
20:43
21:02
21:04
哥廷根Hauptbahnhof
(Göttingen)
21:57
21:59
布伦瑞克Hauptbahnhof
(Braunschweig)
22:15
22:17
23:35

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
19:04
23:15
01:01
04:31
04:36
05:16
05:18
05:27
05:29
05:50
05:52
06:30
07:16
07:58
08:00
08:31
08:34
纽伦堡Hauptbahnhof
(Nürnberg)
10:52
10:54
11:17
11:19
瑙姆堡Hauptbahnhof
(Naumburg, Saale)
11:56
12:00
13:08
HELP

Do you have questions about the connection between 罗马 and 柏林? Does something not work as it should? Just ask in our forum and get competent answers from our rail travel experts.

CLICK HERE TO ASK YOUR QUESTION
HELP

火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是[RAILPASS], 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。

继续阅读