使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 苏黎世-柏林
ÖBB NIGHTJET 470 (NJ 470)

使用Eurail通票搭乘从苏黎世到柏林的夜行列车:ÖBB nightjet 470 (NJ 470)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Zurich to Berlin. Travel overnight from the Little Big City on the Limmat to the German Capital on the Spree. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: double-deck sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with one or two berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments are on the upper floor of one of the sleeping cars. They are very spacious, have panoramic windows and ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments are located on the upper floor of the other sleeping car and on the bottom floors of both sleeping cars. They have a washing basin in the compartment. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1,20€ each. Free refill for hot beverages (coffee, tea, hot chocolate).

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for tavellers with reduced mobility is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars. Bicycle transport not possible.

Eurail通票: 20% 折扣优惠
Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

CH 苏黎世 HB

20:00

CH 巴塞尔 SBB

20:53

21:13

CH 巴塞尔 Bad Bf

21:19

21:22

DE 弗莱堡 Hauptbahnhof

21:56

21:58

DE 奥芬堡 Bahnhof

22:28

22:30

DE 卡尔斯鲁厄 Hauptbahnhof

23:02

23:04

DE 海德堡 Hauptbahnhof

23:31

23:33

DE 曼海姆 Hauptbahnhof

23:46

23:59

DE 美因河畔法兰克福 Süd

00:51

00:54

DE 富尔达 Hauptbahnhof

01:45

01:47

DE 哥廷根 Hauptbahnhof

03:14

03:16

DE 布伦瑞克 Hauptbahnhof

04:57

04:59

DE 马格德堡 Hauptbahnhof

06:00

DE 波茨坦 Hauptbahnhof

07:06

DE 柏林 Berlin Wannsee

07:36

DE 柏林 Berlin Zoologischer Garten

07:48

DE 柏林 Berlin Hauptbahnhof

07:54

DE 柏林 Berlin Ostbahnhof

08:10

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: NJ 471 / 柏林-苏黎世

类别 Eurail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

EUR 14

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

EUR 34

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

EUR 44

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 74

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

EUR 94

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 114

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

EUR 134

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。
Flo: SleeperetteSleeperette
Flo Flo
Pete: Deluxe Sleeper in the morningDeluxe Sleeper in the morning
Pete Pete
Pete: Deluxe Sleeper in the morningDeluxe Sleeper in the morning
Pete Pete
Pete: Breakfast in Deluxe SleeperBreakfast in Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Air condition in Deluxe SleeperAir condition in Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Door Deluxe SleeperDoor Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Deluxe SleeperDeluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Power plug in in the Deluxe SleeperPower plug in in the Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Towels provided in the Deluxe SleeperTowels provided in the Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Deluxe SleeperDeluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: A free wine in the evening - Deluxe SleeperA free wine in the evening - Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Deluxe SleeperDeluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Deluxe SleeperDeluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Cabin of Deluxe SleeperCabin of Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: One or two beds in Deluxe SleeperOne or two beds in Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Deluxe SleeperDeluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Toilett Deluxe SleeperToilett Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Shower Deluxe SleeperShower Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Entrance Deluxe SleeperEntrance Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Entrance Sleeper EconomyEntrance Sleeper Economy
Pete Pete
Pete: CouchetteCouchette
Pete Pete
Pete: CouchetteCouchette
Pete Pete
Pete: SleeperetteSleeperette
Pete Pete
Pete: SleeperetteSleeperette
Pete Pete
Pete: SleeperetteSleeperette
Pete Pete
The photos marked with provided by ÖBB are offical photos of ÖBB. © photos - inside views: ÖBB, Harald Eisenberger / © photos - outside views: ÖBB, Wegscheider
夜行列车的19:00规则

您如果搭乘晚上19:00后出发,早上04:00后到达的直达夜行列车旅行,在铁路通票的旅行日历框中您只需填入到达日期。这也适用于出发日19:00与24:00间的行程,只要出发日与到达日均在通票有效期内。当搭乘包括在通票内的通宵渡轮旅行时,请在车票的日历框中或者填入出发日期或到达日期。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
CH  使用Eurail通票在瑞士旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在瑞士旅行。在瑞士旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click