使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 维也纳-苏黎世
EURONIGHT 466 WIENER WALZER ÖBB NIGHTJET (EN 466 NIGHTJET)

使用Eurail通票搭乘从维也纳到苏黎世的夜行列车:EuroNight 466 Wiener Walzer ÖBB nightjet (EN 466 nightjet)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Vienna to Zurich. Travel overnight from the Imperial City on the Danube to the Big Small Town on Lake Zurich. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: double-deck sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with one or two berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments are on the upper floor of one of the sleeping cars. They are very spacious, have panoramic windows and ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments are located on the upper floor of the other sleeping car and on the bottom floors of both sleeping cars. They have a washin basin in the compartment. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1€ each.

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for the disabled is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars.

The train runs combined with the nightjet from Vienna to Venice until Salzburg and combined with the night trains from Prague and Budapest to Zurich from Salzburg.

Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

AT 维也纳 Hauptbahnhof

21:27

AT 维也纳 Meidling

21:32

21:35

AT 圣珀尔滕 Hauptbahnhof

22:00

22:02

AT 阿姆施泰滕 Bahnhof

22:27

22:29

AT 林茨 Hauptbahnhof

22:57

23:00

AT 韦尔斯 Hauptbahnhof

23:15

23:17

AT 阿特南-普赫海姆 Bahnhof

23:33

23:35

AT 萨尔茨堡 Hauptbahnhof

00:22

02:30

AT 因斯布鲁克 Hauptbahnhof

04:23

04:31

AT 布卢登茨 Bahnhof

06:20

06:23

AT 费尔德基希 Bahnhof

06:37

06:40

CH 布克斯 Bahnhof

06:56

CH 萨尔甘斯 Bahnhof

07:23

CH 苏黎世 HB

08:20

The train runs combined with the nightjet from Vienna to Venice until Salzburg and combined with the night trains from Prague and Budapest to Zurich from Salzburg.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: EN 467 nightjet / 苏黎世-维也纳

类别 Eurail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

EUR 14

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

EUR 34

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

EUR 44

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 54

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 74

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

EUR 94

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 114

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

EUR 134

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

车站

在铁路火车站预订座位。通常在某列火车经过的所有国家的火车站都可以预订车票。在很多国家,尤其在欧洲中部及东部国家,您可以预订其它国家的火车票。在一些国家(例如荷兰或西班牙)您需要在售票处支付一定的服务费。

以下列车可以作为您的备选方案:

EN 60466 / 布达佩斯-苏黎世
火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。
夜行列车的19:00规则

您如果搭乘晚上19:00后出发,早上04:00后到达的直达夜行列车旅行,在铁路通票的旅行日历框中您只需填入到达日期。这也适用于出发日19:00与24:00间的行程,只要出发日与到达日均在通票有效期内。当搭乘包括在通票内的通宵渡轮旅行时,请在车票的日历框中或者填入出发日期或到达日期。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
AT  使用Eurail通票在奥地利旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在奥地利旅行。在奥地利旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click