使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 维也纳-汉堡
EURONIGHT 490 ÖBB NIGHTJET (EN 490 NIGHTJET)

使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 维也纳-汉堡 | EN 490 NIGHTJET | RAILCC

使用Eurail通票搭乘从维也纳到汉堡的夜行列车:EuroNight 490 ÖBB nightjet (EN 490 nightjet)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Vienna to Hamburg. Travel overnight from the Danube to the Elbe. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washin basin, shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1€ each.

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for the disabled is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars. Bicycle transport possible.

This train daily conveys car carriers.

Train starts at the loading bay before calling at Wien Hauptbahnhof. Departure: 20:27

The train runs combined with the nightjet from Vienna to Düsseldorf until Nuremberg and combined with the nightjet from Innsbruck to Hamburg from Nuremberg.

Eurail通票: get FREE extra days of travel
Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

at 维也纳 Hauptbahnhof

20:39

at 维也纳 Meidling

20:47

at 圣珀尔滕 Hauptbahnhof

21:14

21:16

at 林茨 Hauptbahnhof

22:13

22:15

at 韦尔斯 Hauptbahnhof

22:30

22:32

de 帕绍 Hauptbahnhof

23:20

23:22

de 雷根斯堡 Hauptbahnhof

00:24

00:27

de 纽伦堡 Hauptbahnhof

01:27

02:00

de 维尔茨堡 Hauptbahnhof

02:58

03:00

de 哥廷根 Hauptbahnhof

05:51

05:53

de 汉诺威 Hauptbahnhof

06:49

07:05

de 汉堡 Harburg

08:24

de 汉堡 Hauptbahnhof

08:36

de 汉堡 Dammtor

08:42

de 汉堡 Altona

08:54

Train starts at the loading bay before calling at Wien Hauptbahnhof. Departure: 20:27 The train runs combined with the nightjet from Vienna to Düsseldorf until Nuremberg and combined with the nightjet from Innsbruck to Hamburg from Nuremberg.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: EN 491 nightjet / 汉堡-维也纳

类别 Eurail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

EUR 14

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

EUR 34

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

EUR 44

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 54

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

EUR 74

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 74

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

EUR 94

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 114

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

EUR 134

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
  使用Eurail通票在奥地利旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在奥地利旅行。在奥地利旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click