使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 维也纳-布雷根茨
EURONIGHT 246 ÖBB NIGHTJET (EN 246 NIGHTJET)

使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 维也纳-布雷根茨 | EN 246 NIGHTJET | RAILCC

使用Eurail通票搭乘从维也纳到布雷根茨的夜行列车:EuroNight 246 ÖBB nightjet (EN 246 nightjet)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Vienna to Bregenz. Travel across Austria overnight from east to west. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washin basin, shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1€ each.

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for the disabled is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars.

This train daily conveys car carriers from Vienna to Feldkirch.

The train starts before Wien Hauptbahnhof at the loading bay. Departure: 22:42

Eurail通票: get FREE extra days of travel
Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

at 维也纳 Hauptbahnhof

22:55

at 维也纳 Meidling

23:00

23:03

at 圣珀尔滕 Hauptbahnhof

23:39

23:41

at 阿姆施泰滕 Bahnhof

00:12

00:14

at 圣瓦伦丁 Bahnhof

00:38

00:40

at 林茨 Hauptbahnhof

00:56

00:58

at 韦尔斯 Hauptbahnhof

01:13

01:18

at 阿特南-普赫海姆 Bahnhof

01:35

01:37

at 萨尔茨堡 Hauptbahnhof

02:25

03:06

at 因斯布鲁克 Hauptbahnhof

05:19

05:23

at 海明 Ötztal Bahnhof

05:48

05:51

at 伊姆斯特 Bahnhof

06:00

06:02

at 兰德克 Landeck-Zams

06:18

06:22

at 圣安东阿尔贝格 Bahnhof

06:46

06:48

at 布卢登茨 Bahnhof

07:24

07:35

at 费尔德基希 Bahnhof

07:49

07:55

at 多恩比恩 Bahnhof

08:13

08:15

at 布雷根茨 Bahnhof

08:23

The train starts before Wien Hauptbahnhof at the loading bay. Departure: 22:42

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: EN 247 nightjet / 布雷根茨-维也纳

类别 Eurail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

EUR 4

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

EUR 24

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

EUR 34

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 64

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

EUR 79

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 104

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

EUR 119

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

车站

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.
火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
  使用Eurail通票在奥地利旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在奥地利旅行。在奥地利旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click