使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 威尼斯-维也纳
EURONIGHT 236 ÖBB NIGHTJET (EN 236 NIGHTJET)

使用Eurail通票搭乘从威尼斯到维也纳的夜行列车:EuroNight 236 ÖBB nightjet (EN 236 nightjet)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Venice to Vienna. Travel overnight from the amazing City of Bridges to the Imperial City on the Danube. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washin basin, shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1€ each.

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for the disabled is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars.

Komfortabler "nightjet" Nachtzug von Venedig nach Wien. Reise über Nacht von der bezaubernden Lagunenstadt in die alte Kaiserstadt an der Donau. Der von der ÖBB betriebene nightjet bietet gehobenen Komfort in drei Kategorien: Schlafwagen (Standard- und Deluxe-Abteile mit bis zu drei Betten pro Abteil), Liegewagen (vier oder sechs Betten pro Abteil) und Sitzwagen 2. Klasse (sechs Sitze pro Abteil).

The train runs combined with the nightjet from Venice to Munich until Salzburg, combined with the night train from Zagreb to Munich from Villach to Salzburg and combined with the nightjet from Zurich to Vienna from Salzburg.

Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

IT 威尼斯 Santa Lucia

20:57

IT 威尼斯 Mestre

21:07

21:09

IT 特雷维索 Centrale

21:33

21:36

IT 科内利亚诺 Stazione

21:54

21:56

IT 波代诺内 Stazione

22:15

22:17

IT 乌迪内 Stazione

22:45

22:47

IT 塔尔维肖 Tarvisio Boscoverde

23:59

00:20

AT 菲拉赫 Hauptbahnhof

00:42

01:46

AT 萨尔茨堡 Hauptbahnhof

04:04

04:38

AT 阿特南-普赫海姆 Bahnhof

05:25

05:27

AT 韦尔斯 Hauptbahnhof

05:43

05:45

AT 林茨 Hauptbahnhof

06:01

06:05

AT 阿姆施泰滕 Bahnhof

06:42

06:44

AT 圣珀尔滕 Hauptbahnhof

07:13

07:15

AT 维也纳 Meidling

07:46

AT 维也纳 Hauptbahnhof

07:55

The train runs combined with the nightjet from Venice to Munich until Salzburg, combined with the night train from Zagreb to Munich from Villach to Salzburg and combined with the nightjet from Zurich to Vienna from Salzburg.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: EN 237 nightjet / 维也纳-威尼斯

类别 Eurail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

EUR 14

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

EUR 34

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

EUR 44

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 54

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

EUR 74

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 74

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

EUR 94

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 114

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

EUR 134

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。
夜行列车的19:00规则

您如果搭乘晚上19:00后出发,早上04:00后到达的直达夜行列车旅行,在铁路通票的旅行日历框中您只需填入到达日期。这也适用于出发日19:00与24:00间的行程,只要出发日与到达日均在通票有效期内。当搭乘包括在通票内的通宵渡轮旅行时,请在车票的日历框中或者填入出发日期或到达日期。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
IT  使用Eurail通票在意大利旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在意大利旅行。在意大利旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click