使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 普热梅希尔-什切青
TWOJE LINIE KOLEJOWE 38174/38175 PRZEMYSLANIN (TLK 38174/5)

使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 普热梅希尔-什切青 | TLK 38174/5 | RAILCC

使用Eurail通票搭乘从普热梅希尔到什切青的夜行列车:Twoje Linie Kolejowe 38174/38175 Przemyslanin (TLK 38174/5)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

Long distance night train all across Poland from Przemysl on the Ukrainian border via Krakow to Szczecin. Conveys recently modernized couchette and sleeping cars with air-condition and plugs as well as 2nd and 1st class carriages and a restaurant car.

Continues beyond Szczecin to Swinoujscie from 23 June to 30 August 2017 as train TLK 38194.

Eurail通票: get FREE extra days of travel
Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

pl 普热梅希尔

18:31

pl 普热梅希尔

18:34

18:35

pl 雅罗斯瓦夫

19:07

19:08

pl 普熱沃斯克

19:18

19:19

pl 萬楚特

19:32

19:33

pl 热舒夫

19:44

19:46

pl 森濟舒夫

20:03

20:04

pl 羅普奇采

20:17

20:18

pl 登比察

20:26

20:27

pl 塔尔努夫

20:49

20:55

pl 布熱斯科

21:10

21:11

pl 博赫尼亞

21:19

21:20

pl 克拉科夫 Plaszow

21:50

21:51

pl 克拉科夫 Glowny

21:57

22:12

pl 克熱紹維采

22:47

22:48

pl 切比尼亚

23:06

23:07

pl 亚沃日诺

23:31

23:32

pl 梅斯沃維采

23:44

23:45

pl 卡托维兹 Główny‎

23:59

00:20

pl 格利维采

01:21

01:23

pl 肯杰任科兹莱

01:49

01:50

pl 茲傑紹維采

02:05

02:06

pl 奥波莱

02:41

02:43

pl 布熱格

03:07

03:08

pl 奧瓦瓦

03:18

03:19

pl 弗罗茨瓦夫 Glowny

03:37

04:17

pl 拉維奇

04:56

04:57

pl 莱什诺

05:20

05:21

pl 科希強

05:44

05:47

pl 波兹南 Główny

06:26

06:38

pl 沙莫图维

07:01

07:02

pl 弗龙基

07:14

07:15

pl Krzyż Wielkopolski

07:35

07:38

pl 多别格涅夫

07:52

07:53

pl 霍什奇诺

08:12

08:13

pl 什切青旧城

08:33

08:35

pl 什切青 Dabie

08:51

08:52

pl 什切青 Glowny

09:07

Continues beyond Szczecin to Swinoujscie from 23 June to 30 August 2017 as train TLK 38194.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: TLK 83174/5 / 什切青-普热梅希尔

类别 Eurail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

10 PLN on board

EUR free

座位车厢 | 一等舱

10 PLN on board

EUR free

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

63 PLN

EUR 14,40

卧铺车厢 3 | 3人间 | 二等舱

EUR 14,40

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

81 PLN

EUR 18,50

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

141,50 PLN

EUR 32,40

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

273 PLN

EUR 62,50

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

车站

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

TLK 38194/5 / 普热梅希尔-希維諾烏伊希切
火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
  使用Eurail通票在波兰旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在波兰旅行。在波兰旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click