使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 布拉格-巴尔
EUROCITY 273/GYÖRS 341/BRZI 431 (EC273/341/431)

使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 布拉格-巴尔 | EC273/341/431 | RAILCC

使用Eurail通票搭乘从布拉格到巴尔的夜行列车:EuroCity 273/Györs 341/Brzi 431 (EC273/341/431)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

Summer season night train from Prague to Bar on the Adriatic. Restaurant car available from Prague to Budapest; bistro car available from Belgrade to Bar.

On Tuesdays and Fridays from 16 June to 1 September 2017

Eurail通票: get FREE extra days of travel
Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

cz 布拉格 Hlavní Nádraží (hl.n.)

13:52

cz 科林 Nádraží

14:26

14:27

cz 帕尔杜比采 hl.n.

14:47

14:49

cz 布尔诺 hl.n.

16:20

16:23

cz 布热茨拉夫 Nádraží

16:52

16:59

sk Kúty Station

17:11

17:13

sk 布拉迪斯拉發 hl.st.

17:50

17:53

sk 新扎姆基 Station

18:44

18:46

sk 什图罗沃 Station

19:11

19:14

hu Vác

19:49

19:50

hu 布达佩斯 Keleti

20:35

22:25

hu 布达佩斯 Ferencváros

22:33

22:34

hu 孔圣米克洛什

23:19

23:20

hu Kiskőrös

00:05

00:06

hu Kiskunhalas

00:35

00:38

hu 凯莱比奥

01:06

01:40

rs 苏博蒂察

01:54

02:26

rs 巴奇卡托波拉

03:21

03:22

rs Vrbas

04:01

04:02

rs 诺威萨 Železnička Stanica

04:45

04:47

rs Inđija

05:25

05:26

rs Stara Pazova

05:33

05:34

rs 贝尔格莱德 Novi Beograd

06:00

06:01

rs 贝尔格莱德 Main station

06:13

09:10

rs 瓦列沃

11:02

11:03

rs Požega

12:28

12:29

rs Užice

12:50

12:55

rs 普里波耶

14:49

14:50

rs Prijepolje

15:51

15:52

me 比耶洛波列 Željeznička Stanica

17:32

18:06

me 莫伊科瓦茨 Željeznička Stanica

18:31

18:32

me 科拉欣 Željeznička Stanica

18:49

18:50

me 波德戈里察 Željeznička Stanica

20:09

20:15

me Sutomore Željeznička Stanica

20:53

20:58

me 巴尔 Željeznička Stanica

21:10

On Tuesdays and Fridays from 16 June to 1 September 2017

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: B430/340/272 / 巴尔-布拉格

类别 Eurail通票

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 18,20

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 27,30

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

EUR 63,70

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

车站

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.
火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
  使用Eurail通票在捷克共和国旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在捷克共和国旅行。在捷克共和国旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click