使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 彭赞斯-伦敦
THE NIGHT RIVIERA (RIV)

使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 彭赞斯-伦敦 | RIV | RAILCC

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

使用Eurail通票搭乘从彭赞斯到伦敦的夜行列车:The Night Riviera (RIV)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。



If you are travelling alone, you have to get a single berth!

Train available at Penzance from 2045.

Passengers may remain on board at Paddington until 0700.

您不可以使用Interrail通票搭乘此列车!
Eurail

20% 折扣优惠
+ Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   EURAIL通票 - 在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

uk 彭赞斯 Station

21:15

uk St Erth Station

21:24

21:25

uk 坎伯恩 Station

21:37

21:38

uk 雷卓斯 Station

21:44

21:45

uk 特鲁罗 Station

21:59

22:00

uk 圣奥斯特尔的 Station

22:17

22:18

uk 博德明 Station

22:34

22:35

uk 利斯卡德 Station

22:49

22:50

uk 普利茅斯 Station

23:15

23:20

uk 托特尼斯 Station

23:47

23:48

uk 埃克塞特 St Davids

00:23

01:06

uk 雷丁 Station

04:03

uk 伦敦 Paddington

05:08

If you are travelling alone, you have to get a single berth! Train available at Penzance from 2045. Passengers may remain on board at Paddington until 0700.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

类别 Eurail通票

座椅车厢 | 二等舱

EUR free

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

车站

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The reservation can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, often as well in other countries.
HELP

火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。

继续阅读
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
  使用Eurail通票在英国旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在英国旅行。在英国旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click