使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 巴黎-波尔特沃
INTERCITÉS DE NUIT 3731 (ICN 3731)

使用Eurail通票搭乘从巴黎到波尔特沃的夜行列车:Intercités de Nuit 3731 (ICN 3731)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

Night train connecting Paris with the Mediterranean, running to Perpignan, Cerbere and Portbou in Spain.

The SNCF Intercités de Nuit offer three different kinds of accomodation: Reclining seats (2nd class), 6-bed couchettes (2nd class) and 4-bed couchettes (1st class).

Reclining seats have individual footrests and armrests and can recline 45 degrees. They are arranged in "airline style" which means you have plenty of room for your legs. Toilets with washing basin are located at the end of the carriage and you can store luggage in the luggage racks above the seats or at the end of the carriage.

Couchettes are available with either six berths (2nd class) or four berths (1st class) per compartment. The berths are comfortable and blankets and duvets are provided. Passengers in couchette accomodation get a small amenity bag with earplugs and refreshing tissues. Compartments can be locked from the inside and you will get a wake-up call from the conductor in the morning.

If you want to have a compartment on your own it is possible to book a "espace privatif" (private compartment) at a surcharge, starting from 40€.

All trains have dedicated bicycle compartments (reservation compulsory).

The night train has been withdrawn since December 2016 however is reported to run again from June 9, 2017. Timings and dates of running to be confirmed.

Latest news suggest that the train will be running once again daily from July 7 until September 3.

The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

FR 巴黎 Gare d'Austerlitz

22:12

FR 奥尔良 Les Aubrais

23:27

FR 卡斯泰尔诺达里 Gare

07:57

07:59

FR 卡尔卡松 Gare

08:20

08:22

FR 佩皮尼昂

09:49

09:54

FR 埃尔恩 Gare

10:05

10:07

FR 滨海阿尔热莱 Gare

10:14

10:16

FR 科利乌尔 Gare

10:21

10:23

FR 波尔旺德雷 Ville

10:26

10:28

FR 滨海巴尼于尔 Gare

10:33

10:35

FR 塞尔贝尔

10:41

10:46

ES 波尔特沃 Estación

10:50

The night train has been withdrawn since December 2016 however is reported to run again from June 9, 2017. Timings and dates of running to be confirmed. Latest news suggest that the train will be running once again daily from July 7 until September 3. The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: ICN 3730 / 塞尔贝尔-巴黎

类别 Eurail通票

座椅车厢 | 二等舱

18 if cheaper reservations are sold out

EUR 9

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

25 if cheaper reservations are sold out

EUR 18,80

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 一等舱

25 if cheaper reservations are sold out

EUR 18,80

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。
夜行列车的19:00规则

您如果搭乘晚上19:00后出发,早上04:00后到达的直达夜行列车旅行,在铁路通票的旅行日历框中您只需填入到达日期。这也适用于出发日19:00与24:00间的行程,只要出发日与到达日均在通票有效期内。当搭乘包括在通票内的通宵渡轮旅行时,请在车票的日历框中或者填入出发日期或到达日期。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
FR  使用Eurail通票在法国旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在法国旅行。在法国旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click