在此处搜索路线
使用Interrail通票搭乘夜行列车 巴勒莫 - 米兰
InterCityNotte 1964 (ICN 1964)
使用Interrail搭乘从巴勒莫到米兰的夜行列车:ICN 1964。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。
在火车站购买你的火车预订。通常在某一列车经过的所有国家的车站都能买到。在许多国家,特别是在中欧和东欧,你也可以购买其他国家的火车预订。 在一些国家(例如荷兰或西班牙),你必须在售票处支付服务费。
Comfortable long distance night train from Palermo via Cefalù, Milazzo, Messina, Villa San Giovanni, Salerno, Pisa and Genoa to Milan. The train conveys comfortable sleeping coaches and couchette coaches. No 2nd class coaches available.
The train conveys a comfortable, refurbished "MU" sleeping car. Each compartment has one to three beds and a washing basin. Two neigbouring cabins can be combined to a "suite" with up to six beds. Toilets are at the end of the carriage. The compartments have air-condition and a power plug. Passengers in the sleeping car get a goodie bag with personal hygiene products, towels and drinking water. A small breakfast (coffee and croissant) is served.
The couchette cars offer comfortable compartments with four berths each. They are air-conditioned and power plugs are available. Toilets and lavatories are located at the end of the carriage. Passengers get a bottle of water and a packet of juice in the morning.
The train conveys a comfortable, refurbished "MU" sleeping car. Each compartment has one to three beds and a washing basin. Two neigbouring cabins can be combined to a "suite" with up to six beds. Toilets are at the end of the carriage. The compartments have air-condition and a power plug. Passengers in the sleeping car get a goodie bag with personal hygiene products, towels and drinking water. A small breakfast (coffee and croissant) is served.
The couchette cars offer comfortable compartments with four berths each. They are air-conditioned and power plugs are available. Toilets and lavatories are located at the end of the carriage. Passengers get a bottle of water and a packet of juice in the morning.
车站 | 到达 | 出发 |
---|---|---|
巴勒莫 (Centrale) | 12:35 | |
泰尔米尼伊梅雷塞 (Stazione) | 13:03 | 13:05 |
切法卢 (Stazione) | 13:33 | 13:35 |
圣阿加塔迪米利泰洛 (Stazione) | 14:41 | 14:43 |
卡波多尔兰多 (Stazione) | 15:02 | 15:04 |
帕蒂 (Stazione) | 15:34 | 15:36 |
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (Stazione) | 15:47 | 15:49 |
米拉佐 (Stazione) | 15:56 | 15:58 |
墨西拿 (Centrale) | 16:20 | 16:40 |
维拉圣焦万尼 (Stazione) | 18:15 | 18:45 |
焦亚陶罗 (Stazione) | 19:19 | 19:21 |
罗萨尔诺 (Stazione) | 19:28 | 19:30 |
伦蒂亚 (Vibo Valentia-Pizzo) | 19:48 | 19:50 |
拉梅齐亚泰尔梅 (Centrale) | 20:07 | 20:10 |
阿曼泰亚 (Stazione) | 20:26 | 20:28 |
保拉 (Stazione) | 20:44 | 20:47 |
斯卡莱亚 (Stazione) | 21:22 | 21:24 |
马拉泰亚 (Stazione) | 21:41 | 21:43 |
萨普里 (Stazione) | 21:54 | 21:56 |
皮肖塔 (Stazione) | 22:17 | 22:19 |
阿谢亚 (Stazione) | 22:26 | 22:28 |
瓦洛-德拉卢卡尼亚 (Stazione) | 22:35 | 22:37 |
阿格罗波利 (Stazione) | 22:52 | 22:54 |
巴蒂帕利亚 (Stazione) | 23:13 | 23:15 |
萨莱诺 (Stazione) | 23:30 | 23:33 |
里窝那 (Centrale) | 05:40 | 05:43 |
比萨 (Centrale) | 05:57 | 06:00 |
维亚雷焦 (Stazione) | 06:17 | 06:19 |
拉斯佩齐亚 (Centrale) | 06:54 | 06:57 |
热那亚 (Brignole) | 08:30 | 08:32 |
热那亚 (Piazza Principe) | 08:39 | 08:42 |
托尔托纳 (Stazione) | 09:22 | 09:24 |
沃盖拉 (Stazione) | 09:35 | 09:37 |
帕维亚 (Stazione) | 09:58 | 10:00 |
米兰 (Centrale) | 10:50 |
您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。
路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
在这条路线上以相反方向旅行:
ICN 1963 / 米兰-巴勒莫您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。