使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 慕尼黑-布达佩斯
EURONIGHT 463 KALMAN IMRE (EN 463)

使用Eurail通票搭乘从慕尼黑到布达佩斯的夜行列车:EuroNight 463 Kalman Imre (EN 463)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

Cheap and comfortable overnight train from Munich to Budapest. This night train consists of modern, air-conditioned coaches of Hungarian Railways (MAV START). You can travel in sleeping car (up to three beds per compartment), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) or 2nd class coaches (six seats per compartment).

The comfortable sleeping car offers compartments with one to three beds. In each compartment there is a washing basin and power sockets. WC and public shower are at the end of the carriage. Each passenger is provided with water, orange juice and a sweet. In the morning, a small breakfast including hot drink (coffee/tea/hot chocolate), orange juice, croissant/sandwich is served. You can also buy small snacks and drinks from the conductor.

The couchette car offers comfortable bunk beds (four or six beds per compartment). Toilets and washin rooms are at the end of the carriage. Each passenger gets free water, orange juice and a croissant. Small snacks and drinks are available from the conductor.

The 2nd class coach has six seats per compartment. You can buy snacks and drinks from the conductors in the sleeping or couchette cars.

Seat reservation needed only for travelling Germany - Hungary (not for travel to/from Austria) only.

Eurail通票: 20% 折扣优惠
Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

DE 慕尼黑 Hauptbahnhof

23:35

DE 慕尼黑 Ostbahnhof

23:46

DE 罗森海姆 Hauptbahnhof

00:18

AT 萨尔茨堡 Hauptbahnhof

01:13

03:50

AT 林茨 Hauptbahnhof

04:57

05:12

AT 圣珀尔滕 Hauptbahnhof

06:00

06:02

AT 维也纳 Meidling

06:27

06:30

AT 维也纳 Hauptbahnhof

06:35

06:40

HU 海吉什豪洛姆 Vasútállomás

07:23

07:28

HU 杰尔 Vasútállomás‎

07:53

07:56

HU 陶陶巴尼奥

08:28

08:29

HU 布达佩斯 Kelenföld

09:07

09:09

HU 布达佩斯 Keleti

09:24

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: EN 462 / 布达佩斯-慕尼黑

类别 Eurail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

EUR 14

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

EUR 34

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

EUR 44

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 54

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 74

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 114

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。
Pete: 1/2/3-bed sleeper1/2/3-bed sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: 1/2/3-bed sleeper1/2/3-bed sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: 1/2/3-bed sleeper - towel and soap provided1/2/3-bed sleeper - towel and soap provided
Pete Pete
Pete: 1/2/3-bed sleeper - water and juice for free1/2/3-bed sleeper - water and juice for free
Pete Pete
Pete: 1/2/3-bed sleeper1/2/3-bed sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: 1/2/3-bed sleeper1/2/3-bed sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Breakfast in sleeperBreakfast in sleeper
Pete Pete
夜行列车的19:00规则

您如果搭乘晚上19:00后出发,早上04:00后到达的直达夜行列车旅行,在铁路通票的旅行日历框中您只需填入到达日期。这也适用于出发日19:00与24:00间的行程,只要出发日与到达日均在通票有效期内。当搭乘包括在通票内的通宵渡轮旅行时,请在车票的日历框中或者填入出发日期或到达日期。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
DE  使用Eurail通票在德国旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在德国旅行。在德国旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click