使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 莫斯科-巴黎
EN 23J/452 TRANSEUROPEAN EXPRESS (EN 23J/452)

使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 莫斯科-巴黎 | EN 23J/452 | RAILCC

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

使用Eurail通票搭乘从莫斯科到巴黎的夜行列车:EN 23J/452 Transeuropean Express (EN 23J/452)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。



Comfortable night train from Moscow to Paris. Conveys modern sleeping cars with 4-bed and 2-bed compartments and deluxe 2-bed compartments with ensuite shower/WC. Restaurant car available from Moscow to Brest and from Warsaw to Paris.

您不可以使用Interrail通票搭乘此列车!
Eurail

20% 折扣优惠
+ Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   EURAIL通票 - 在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

ru 莫斯科 Belorussky

22:15

ru Vyazma

00:45

01:08

ru 斯摩棱斯克

02:50

02:55

by 奥尔沙 Central

04:05

04:20

by 明斯克 Pass

06:45

06:59

by Baranovichi

08:54

08:56

by 布列斯特, 白俄罗斯 Centralny

10:50

13:03

pl 泰雷斯波尔

11:21

12:06

pl 华沙 Wschodnia

13:54

14:24

pl 华沙 Centralna

14:30

14:35

pl 波兹南 Główny

17:14

17:22

pl 热平 Stacja Kolejowa

18:36

19:03

de 奥得河畔法兰克福 Hauptbahnhof

19:24

19:27

de 柏林 Berlin Lichtenberg

20:22

20:45

de 柏林 Berlin Hauptbahnhof

21:04

21:09

de 美因河畔法兰克福 Süd

02:16

02:18

de 卡尔斯鲁厄 Hauptbahnhof

03:39

03:55

fr 斯特拉斯堡 Gare

04:50

05:15

fr 巴黎 Gare de l'Est

09:33

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: EN 453/24J / 巴黎-莫斯科

类别 Eurail通票
重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

EN 13M/440 / 莫斯科-柏林
HELP

火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。

继续阅读
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
在...使用Eurail通票旅行

关于在支持Eurail通票的国家使用Eurail通票旅行的概述信息。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click