使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 里斯本-昂代伊
TRENHOTEL 310 SUD EXPRESSO (TH 310)

使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 里斯本-昂代伊 | TH 310 | RAILCC

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

使用Eurail通票搭乘从里斯本到昂代伊的夜行列车:Trenhotel 310 Sud Expresso (TH 310)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。



The famous "Sud Express" is tThe best connection from Portugal to Central Europe.



For the purchase of online tickets at the railcc shop, select the border station on the Spanish site "Irun" as destination.
"Special" fare is valid for InterRail tickets bought in Spain.

Eurail

20% 折扣优惠
+ Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   EURAIL通票 - 在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

pt 里斯本 Santa Apolonia

21:25

pt 里斯本 Oriente

21:32

21:34

pt Entroncamento Estação

22:29

22:30

pt 鸽舍 Estación

23:05

23:06

pt 科英布拉 Coimbra B

23:31

23:32

pt Mangualde Estação

00:45

00:46

pt 瓜尔达 Estação

01:44

01:45

pt Vilar Formoso Estação

02:20

02:35

es 丰特斯德奥尼奥罗 Estación

03:39

03:40

es 罗德里戈城 Estación

03:58

03:59

es 萨拉曼卡 Estación

04:53

04:56

es 梅迪纳德尔坎波 Estación

05:40

06:00

es 巴利亚多利德 Campo Grande

06:27

06:29

es 布尔戈斯 Rosa de Lima

07:46

07:48

es 埃布罗河畔米兰达 Estación

08:47

08:48

es 维多利亚 Estación

09:11

09:12

es 圣塞瓦斯蒂安 Estación

10:53

10:55

es 伊伦 Estación RENFE

11:17

11:18

fr 昂代伊 Gare

11:28

For the purchase of online tickets at the railcc shop, select the border station on the Spanish site "Irun" as destination. "Special" fare is valid for InterRail tickets bought in Spain.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: TH 313 / 伊伦-里斯本

类别 Eurail通票

座椅车厢 | 二等舱

EUR 7

睡铺车厢 | 4人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 30

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 62

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

EUR 91

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 112

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

EUR 152

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

车站

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The reservation can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, often as well in other countries.
HELP

火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。

继续阅读
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
  使用Eurail通票在葡萄牙旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在葡萄牙旅行。在葡萄牙旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click