使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 克拉科夫-科沃布热格
TWOJE LINIE KOLEJOWE 38170/38171 USTRONIE (TLK 38170/1)

使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 克拉科夫-科沃布热格 | TLK 38170/1 | RAILCC

使用Eurail通票搭乘从克拉科夫到科沃布热格的夜行列车:Twoje Linie Kolejowe 38170/38171 Ustronie (TLK 38170/1)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

Night train from Krakow via Warsaw to Kolobrzeg on the Baltic Sea. Conveys sleeping and couchette cars and 2nd class carriages.

Eurail通票: get FREE extra days of travel
Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

pl 克拉科夫 Glowny

19:13

pl 梅胡夫

19:43

19:45

pl 森濟舒夫

20:04

20:05

pl 延傑尤夫

20:18

20:19

pl 凯尔采

20:49

20:51

pl 蘇海德紐夫

21:19

21:20

pl 斯卡日斯科-卡緬納

21:27

21:28

pl 拉多姆

21:53

21:54

pl 瓦爾卡

22:48

22:49

pl 皮亞塞奇諾

23:20

23:21

pl 华沙

23:38

23:39

pl 华沙 Zachodnia

23:49

23:51

pl 华沙 Centralna

23:55

00:01

pl 华沙 Wschodnia

00:07

00:17

pl 萊吉奧諾沃

00:31

00:32

pl 馬佐夫舍地區新莊園

00:42

00:43

pl 切哈努夫

01:17

01:18

pl 姆瓦瓦

01:37

01:38

pl 贾乌多沃

01:49

01:50

pl 伊瓦瓦

02:26

02:28

pl 普拉布蒂

02:48

02:49

pl 马尔堡

03:10

03:11

pl 特切夫

03:25

03:27

pl 格但斯克 Glowny

03:47

03:50

pl 格但斯克

03:54

03:55

pl 格但斯克

03:59

04:00

pl 索波特

04:04

04:05

pl 格丁尼亚 Główna

04:14

04:27

pl 魯米亞

04:36

04:37

pl 韦伊海罗沃

04:48

04:49

pl 伦堡

05:14

05:25

pl 斯武普斯克

06:13

06:24

pl 斯瓦夫诺

06:50

07:10

pl 科沙林

07:35

07:40

pl Ustronie Morskie

08:15

08:16

pl 科沃布热格

08:28

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: TLK 83170/1 / 科沃布热格-克拉科夫

类别 Eurail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

10 PLN on board

EUR free

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

63 PLN

EUR 14,40

卧铺车厢 3 | 3人间 | 二等舱

63 PLN

EUR 14,40

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

81 PLN

EUR 18,50

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

141,50 PLN

EUR 32,40

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

273 PLN

EUR 62,50

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

车站

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.
火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
  使用Eurail通票在波兰旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在波兰旅行。在波兰旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click