使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 KOLARI-赫尔辛基
PIKAJUNA 272 (P 272)

使用Eurail通票搭乘从Kolari到赫尔辛基的夜行列车:Pikajuna 272 (P 272)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

Comfortable night train from Kolari in the far north of Finland via Tornio and Oulu to Tampere and Helsinki. The train consists of modern double-deck sleeping cars with very comfortable two-bed compartments, a classic "blue" sleeping car, 2nd class coaches as well as a luggage and dining car. Car carriers also available.

On the upper-deck of the sleeping cars you will find the deluxe compartments with ensuite shower/toilet. The regular compartments are located on the lower deck. These compartments can be combined to four-bed „suites“. There are also dedicated compartments for passengers with reduced mobility, with pets and allergies. All compartments have air-condition, power sockets and Wifi.

You will also find a classic "blue" sleeping car. This has compartments with up to three beds. Each compartments has a washing basin, toilets are located at the end of the carriage.

The night train also conveys regular air-conditioned 2nd class coaches. Most seats are in open-plan arrangement in rows (2+2 seats) but there are also some seats facing each other and compartments. Bicycle transport is possible and there are dedicated areas for passengers with pets.

You will also find a restaurant car, offering a varied menu for dinner and breakfast.

Does not run daily.
Runs on Sundays to Thursdays from February 4 to March 22, 2018. Also runs on December 10, 14, 17 to 20, 26 to 28 December 2017, January 1 to 4, 7, 11, 14, 18, 21, 22, 24, 25, 28, 29 and 31, February 1 2018.
Running dates from March 22 to be announced later in 2018.

Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

FI Kolari Rautatieasema

18:10

FI Pello Rautatieasema

18:57

18:59

FI Yltornio Rautatieasema

19:47

19:49

FI 托尔尼奥 Itäinen

20:39

20:42

FI 凯米 Rautatieasema

21:12

21:16

FI 奥卢 Rautatieasema

22:34

23:08

FI 上维耶斯卡 Rautatieasema

00:41

00:44

FI 科科拉 Rautatieasema

01:43

01:49

FI 塞伊奈约基 Rautatieasema

03:31

03:53

FI 坦佩雷 Rautatieasema

05:35

06:22

FI Toijala Rautatieasema

06:49

07:01

FI 海门林纳 Rautatieasema

07:26

07:53

FI 里希邁基 Rautatieasema

08:16

08:18

FI 万塔 Tikkurila

08:58

09:00

FI 赫尔辛基 Pasila

09:38

09:40

FI 赫尔辛基 Central

09:45

Does not run daily. Runs on Sundays to Thursdays from February 4 to March 22, 2018. Also runs on December 10, 14, 17 to 20, 26 to 28 December 2017, January 1 to 4, 7, 11, 14, 18, 21, 22, 24, 25, 28, 29 and 31, February 1 2018. Running dates from March 22 to be announced later in 2018.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: P 269 / 赫尔辛基-Kolari

类别 Eurail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

recommended

EUR 4,70

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

low/high season

EUR 13/19

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

low/high season

EUR 24/35

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

low/high season

EUR 48/70

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

以下列车可以作为您的备选方案:

P 270 / Kolari-赫尔辛基 P 262 / Kolari-赫尔辛基
火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。
夜行列车的19:00规则

您如果搭乘晚上19:00后出发,早上04:00后到达的直达夜行列车旅行,在铁路通票的旅行日历框中您只需填入到达日期。这也适用于出发日19:00与24:00间的行程,只要出发日与到达日均在通票有效期内。当搭乘包括在通票内的通宵渡轮旅行时,请在车票的日历框中或者填入出发日期或到达日期。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
FI  使用Eurail通票在芬兰旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在芬兰旅行。在芬兰旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click