使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 伊斯坦堡-布加勒斯特
D 81032/492/464/460/462/1094 BOSPHORUS EXPRESS (BOSFOR)

使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 伊斯坦堡-布加勒斯特 | BOSFOR | RAILCC

使用Eurail通票搭乘从伊斯坦堡到布加勒斯特的夜行列车:D 81032/492/464/460/462/1094 Bosphorus Express (Bosfor)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

The night train from Istanbul to Bucharest currently does not operate. You have to use other trains instead and change several times en route. The timings below are valid until June 2017 and changes of train are required in Dimitrovgrad, Gorna Orjahovitsa and Ruse. From Istanbul to Dimitrovgrad you travel on the Istanbul - Sofia night train with couchettes.

During the summer season (June to September), direct couchette and sleeper coaches will operate from Istanbul to Bucharest which will run with the Istanbul - Sofia train until Dimitrovgrad.

The trains start at Halkali station on the outskirts of Istanbul. To get there from the city centre you have to travel by taxi or public transport.

Read more in the blog, see link below.

Eurail通票: get FREE extra days of travel
Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

tr 伊斯坦堡 Halkalı Garı

22:40

tr 吉尔吉斯柯伊

00:12

00:14

tr 埃迪尔内

02:20

02:21

tr Kapıkule

02:37

03:20

bg 斯维伦格勒 Station

03:37

04:22

bg 季米特洛夫格勒 Station

05:04

07:30

bg 旧扎戈拉 Station

08:46

09:10

bg 大特尔诺沃

12:01

12:02

bg 上奥里亚霍维察

12:18

13:10

bg 比亚拉 Station

13:53

13:54

bg 鲁塞 ГАРА

15:05

16:10

ro Giurgiu Nord

16:35

16:58

ro Videle

18:05

18:06

ro 布加勒斯特 Gara de Nord

18:58

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: Bosfor / 布加勒斯特-伊斯坦堡

类别 Eurail通票

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

EUR 9,40

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

EUR 14

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 22

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 33

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

EUR 77

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

车站

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.
火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
  使用Eurail通票在土耳其旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在土耳其旅行。在土耳其旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click