使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 伊伦-里斯本
TRENHOTEL 313 SUD EXPRESSO (TH 313)

使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 伊伦-里斯本 | TH 313 | RAILCC

使用Eurail通票搭乘从伊伦到里斯本的夜行列车:Trenhotel 313 Sud Expresso (TH 313)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

The famous "Sud Express" is the best connection from Central Europe to Portugal. Travel overnight from Irun and San Sebastian to Lisbon. In Irun a direct connection from the TGV from Paris is available.

The train is a comfortable Talgo trainset offering different comfort levels. The most basic available accomodation are regular 2nd class ("Turista") seats. They can recline slightly and most of them are arranged in rows so that you strech your legs.

Besides the seated accomodation the train offers three kinds of sleeping cars. Four bed compartments ("Cama Turista") offer the best value. The beds are comfortable and there is a washing basin in the compartment.

The two bed compartments ("Cama Preferente") offer more privacy for couples and also have a washin basin in the compartment. The most luxurious option are the two bed cabins with ensuite shower and WC ("Cama Gran Clase") which offer a maximum of comfort.

The train also conveys a bar coach where you can get snacks and drinks, including warm meals in the evening and fresh breakfast in the morning.

The train runs combined with the night train from Madrid to Lisbon from Medina del Campo.

Eurail通票: get FREE extra days of travel
Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

es 伊伦 Estación RENFE

18:50

es 圣塞瓦斯蒂安 Estación

19:08

19:10

es 维多利亚 Estación

20:45

20:46

es 埃布罗河畔米兰达 Estación

21:07

21:08

es 布尔戈斯 Rosa de Lima

21:58

22:00

es 巴利亚多利德 Campo Grande

23:08

23:10

es 梅迪纳德尔坎波 Estación

23:51

00:11

es 萨拉曼卡 Estación

00:57

01:00

es 罗德里戈城 Estación

02:06

02:07

es 丰特斯德奥尼奥罗 Estación

02:28

02:30

pt Vilar Formoso Estação

01:35

01:50

pt 瓜尔达 Estação

02:21

02:23

pt Mangualde Estação

03:23

03:24

pt 科英布拉 Coimbra B

04:45

04:47

pt 鸽舍 Estación

05:21

05:22

pt Entroncamento Estação

06:05

06:06

pt 里斯本 Oriente

07:20

07:21

pt 里斯本 Santa Apolonia

07:30

The train runs combined with the night train from Madrid to Lisbon from Medina del Campo.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: TH 310 / 里斯本-昂代伊

类别 Eurail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

EUR 7

睡铺车厢 | 4人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 29

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

EUR 43,50

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 一等舱

EUR 57,50

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

EUR 86,50

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 一等舱

EUR 115

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

车站

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.
火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
  使用Eurail通票在西班牙旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在西班牙旅行。在西班牙旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click