使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 卑尔根-奥斯陆
RT 606 (RT 606)

使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 卑尔根-奥斯陆 | RT 606 | RAILCC

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

使用Eurail通票搭乘从卑尔根到奥斯陆的夜行列车:RT 606 (RT 606)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。



Convenient overnight train from Bergen to Oslo (Norway). Travel in comfortable sleeping cars or in cheaper seats. Restaurant car available.

Shower and breakfast deals available at selected hotels at Oslo and Bergen for sleeping car passengers. Passengers in seated accomodation get a free "night pack" with blanket, pillow, ear plugs and eye mask.

Eurail

20% 折扣优惠
+ Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   EURAIL通票 - 在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

no 卑尔根 Stasjon

22:59

no Arna Stasjon

23:10

23:11

no Dale Stasjon

23:45

23:47

no 沃斯 Stasjon

00:18

00:21

no 缪尔达尔 Stasjon

01:03

01:06

no Finse Stasjon

01:32

01:38

no Haugastøl Stasjon

01:58

01:59

no Ustaoset Stasjon

02:08

02:10

no 耶卢 Stasjon

02:20

02:25

no 奥尔 Stasjon

02:47

02:55

no 古尔 Stasjon

03:15

03:18

no 内斯比恩 Stasjon

03:30

03:32

no 弗洛 Stasjon

03:59

04:00

no 赫讷福斯 Stasjon

04:52

04:54

no Vikersund Stasjon

05:14

05:15

no 霍克松 Stasjon

05:35

no 德拉门 Stasjon

05:51

no 阿斯克尔 Stasjon

06:04

no 奥斯陆 Central

06:25

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: RT 605 / 奥斯陆-卑尔根

类别 Eurail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

EUR 5

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 54,20

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 108,40

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

车站

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The reservation can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, often as well in other countries.
HELP

火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。

继续阅读
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
  使用Eurail通票在挪威旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在挪威旅行。在挪威旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click