使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 巴尔-布达佩斯
BRZI 1136/EUROCITY 344 (B1136/344)

使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 巴尔-布达佩斯 | B1136/344 | RAILCC

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

使用Eurail通票搭乘从巴尔到布达佩斯的夜行列车:Brzi 1136/Eurocity 344 (B1136/344)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。



Summer season night train from Bar to Budapest. Consists of Hungarian sleeping car, couchette and 2nd class compartment car. Through cars, conveyed with the Bar - Subotica night train and from Subotica to Budapest with the Belgrade - Budapest - Vienna Eurocity train. The latter conveys a restaurant car.



Runs on Wednesdays and Saturdays from 17 June to 2 September 2017

Eurail

20% 折扣优惠
+ Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   EURAIL通票 - 在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

me 巴尔 Željeznička Stanica

16:50

me Sutomore Željeznička Stanica

17:02

17:05

me 波德戈里察 Željeznička Stanica

17:43

17:53

me 科拉欣 Željeznička Stanica

19:18

19:19

me 莫伊科瓦茨 Željeznička Stanica

19:36

19:37

me 比耶洛波列 Željeznička Stanica

20:02

20:35

rs Prijepolje

22:10

22:11

rs 普里波耶

23:12

23:13

rs Užice

01:22

01:27

rs Požega

01:48

01:49

rs 瓦列沃

03:15

03:16

rs 贝尔格莱德 Central - Prokop

04:59

05:02

rs 贝尔格莱德 Novi Beograd

05:07

05:08

rs Nova Pazova

05:29

05:30

rs Stara Pazova

05:36

05:37

rs Inđija

05:44

05:46

rs Beška

05:57

05:58

rs 诺威萨 Železnička Stanica

06:35

06:58

rs Vrbas

07:48

07:49

rs 巴奇卡托波拉

08:42

08:43

rs 苏博蒂察

09:37

12:02

hu 凯莱比奥

12:16

12:46

hu Kiskunhalas

13:18

13:25

hu Kiskőrös

13:56

14:00

hu 孔圣米克洛什

14:49

14:50

hu 布达佩斯 Ferencváros

15:44

15:45

hu 布达佩斯 Keleti

15:54

Runs on Wednesdays and Saturdays from 17 June to 2 September 2017

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: EC345/1137 / 布达佩斯-巴尔

类别 Eurail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

EUR 3

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

EUR 9,40

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

EUR 14

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 15,40

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 23,10

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

EUR 53,90

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

车站

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The reservation can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, often as well in other countries.

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

B432 / 巴尔-贝尔格莱德 B340 / 贝尔格莱德-布达佩斯
HELP

火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。

继续阅读
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
  使用Eurail通票在黑山旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在黑山旅行。在黑山旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click