使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 雅典-亚历山德鲁波利斯
TRENO 600 (T 600)

使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 雅典-亚历山德鲁波利斯 | T 600 | RAILCC

使用Eurail通票搭乘从雅典到亚历山德鲁波利斯的夜行列车:Treno 600 (T 600)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

Seats only, no couchette or sleeper accomodation. Restaurant available.

Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   EURAIL通票 - 在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

gr 雅典 Larissa

23:55

gr Oinoi

00:46

00:47

gr Thebes

01:04

01:05

gr 莱瓦贾

01:27

01:28

gr Leianokladi

02:28

02:30

gr Domokos

03:31

03:43

gr Palaiofarsalos Station

03:52

03:53

gr 拉里萨

04:16

04:18

gr 卡泰里尼

05:06

05:07

gr Platy

05:33

05:34

gr 塞萨洛尼卡 New Station

06:01

06:55

gr 基尔基斯 Station

07:34

07:35

gr 塞瑞斯

09:29

09:30

gr 兹拉马

10:20

10:21

gr 克桑西

12:21

12:22

gr 科莫蒂尼

12:54

12:55

gr 亚历山德鲁波利斯

13:54

Seats only, no couchette or sleeper accomodation. Restaurant available.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

类别 Eurail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

recommended

EUR 1

座位车厢 | 一等舱

recommended

EUR 1

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

车站

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.
HELP

火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。

继续阅读
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
  使用Eurail通票在希腊旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在希腊旅行。在希腊旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click