使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 奥尔堡-凯斯楚普
INTERCITY 188 (IC 188)

使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 奥尔堡-凯斯楚普 | IC 188 | RAILCC

使用Eurail通票搭乘从奥尔堡到凯斯楚普的夜行列车:InterCity 188 (IC 188)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

Regular IC train running overnight. No sleeper or couchette accomodation.

Eurail通票: get FREE extra days of travel
Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

dk 奥尔堡 Station

23:07

dk 兰讷斯 Station

00:01

00:02

dk 奥胡斯 H

00:43

00:55

dk 斯坎讷堡 Station

01:03

01:04

dk 霍尔森斯 Station

01:17

01:18

dk 瓦埃勒 Station

01:34

01:35

dk Fredericia Station

01:50

01:58

dk 欧登塞 Station

02:35

02:37

dk 斯劳厄尔瑟 Station

03:13

03:14

dk 索勒

03:22

03:23

dk 灵斯泰兹 Station

03:31

03:32

dk 罗斯基勒 Station

03:47

03:48

dk 哥本哈根 H

04:16

04:24

dk 凯斯楚普 Lufthavn st

04:36

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: IC 1603|01 / 凯斯楚普-奥胡斯

类别 Eurail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

not compulsory

EUR 4

座位车厢 | 一等舱

not compulsory

EUR 4

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

车站

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.
火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
  使用Eurail通票在丹麦旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在丹麦旅行。在丹麦旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click