القطارات المسائية زيورخ-بودابست

قطارEN 40467 المسائي من زيورخ إلى بودابست. مكان شراء التذاكر. ومعلومات عن جدول المواعيد والمقاعد، وعربات غرفة النوم المشتركة وعربات النوم.

Comfortable and fast night train from Zurich to Budapest. This night train consists of modern, air-conditioned coaches of Hungarian Railways (MAV START). You can travel in sleeping car (up to three beds per compartment), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) or 2nd class coaches (six seats per compartment).

The comfortable sleeping car offers compartments with one to three beds. In each compartment there is a washing basin and power sockets. WC and public shower are at the end of the carriage. Each passenger is provided with water, orange juice and a sweet. In the morning, a small breakfast including hot drink (coffee/tea/hot chocolate), orange juice, croissant/sandwich is served. You can also buy small snacks and drinks from the conductor.

The couchette car offers comfortable bunk beds (four or six beds per compartment). Toilets and washin rooms are at the end of the carriage. Each passenger gets free water, orange juice and a croissant. Small snacks and drinks are available from the conductor.

The 2nd class coach has six seats per compartment. You can buy snacks and drinks from the conductors in the sleeping or couchette cars.

محطة الوصول المغادرة

CH زيورخ HB

21:40

CH Sargans Bahnhof

22:37

CH Buchs SG Bahnhof

23:05

AT Feldkirch Bahnhof

23:21

23:24

AT Bludenz Bahnhof

23:37

23:40

AT إنسبروك Hauptbahnhof

01:20

01:28

AT سالزبورغ Hauptbahnhof

03:22

03:50

AT لينز Hauptbahnhof

04:57

05:12

AT سانكت بولتن Hauptbahnhof

06:00

06:02

AT فيينا Meidling

06:27

06:30

AT فيينا Hauptbahnhof

06:35

06:40

HU Hegyeshalom Vasútállomás

07:23

07:28

HU جيور Vasútállomás‎

07:53

07:56

HU Tatabánya

08:28

08:29

HU بودابست Kelenföld

09:07

09:09

HU بودابست Keleti

09:24

لا يجب تغيير القطار. الأوقات للحصول على معلومات فقط.

الرابط متوفر في الأيام التالية (1= الاثنين / 7= الأحد):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

اتخذ الطريق المعاكس للسفر: EN 40462 / بودابست-زيورخ

فئة

مقعد القطار | الدرجة 2

السرير رقم 6 | حجرة ذات ال 6 اسرة | الدرجة 2

السرير رقم 4 | حجرة ذات ال 4 اسرة | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 2 | حجرة ذات ال 2 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 1 | حجرة ذات سرير واحد | دوش + تواليت خاص | الدرجة 1

ملحوظة: الرجاء زيارة روابط الحجز المتوفرة لمعرفة أسعار التذاكر. تتنوع الأسعار وفقًا للطريق وتاريخ الشراء ومستوى الراحة.

فئة: متاح فقط للفئات المذكورة.

قد تكون القطارات التالية روابط بديلة لك:

NJ 467 / زيورخ-فيينا
Interrail: إذا أردت السفر في هذا الطريق عبر خدمة Interrail بدلاً من تذاكر القطار، الق نظرة هنا لمعرفة أسعار الحجز والمعلومات الإضافية.
HELP

هل لديك أسئلة أخرى أو أي مساعدة؟ لا تتردد في السؤال في المنتدى الودي حيث تحصل على مساعدة تفصيلية.

المنتدى

booking.com

booking.com

اعثر على مكان النوم. الحجز سهل وآمن.

اختر المدينة

OUT

OUT


click