القطارات المسائية مالمو-DUVED

القطارات المسائية | مالمو-DUVED | VEO 3900 | RAILCC

قطارVEO 3900 المسائي من مالمو إلى Duved. مكان شراء التذاكر. ومعلومات عن جدول المواعيد والمقاعد، وعربات غرفة النوم المشتركة وعربات النوم.

Seasonal train for winter tourists from Malmö and Stockholm to the resorts around Are.

On Wednesdays from 21 December 2016 until 16 April 2017 and on Saturdays from 4 January until 16 April 2017.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

محطة الوصول المغادرة

se مالمو Central

16:40

se لوند Central

17:00

se Hässleholm Central

17:50

se Alvesta Station

18:45

se Nässjö Central

19:35

se لينشوبينغ Central

20:37

se نوركوبنغ Central

21:07

se ستوكهولم Central

23:00

se أوبسالا Central

23:52

se إوسترسوند Central

06:20

se Åre Station

07:50

se Duved Station

08:25

On Wednesdays from 21 December 2016 until 16 April 2017 and on Saturdays from 4 January until 16 April 2017.

لا يجب تغيير القطار. الأوقات للحصول على معلومات فقط.

الرابط متوفر في الأيام التالية (1= الاثنين / 7= الأحد):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: VEO 3901 / Duved-مالمو

فئة

مقعد القطار | الدرجة 2

السرير رقم 6 | حجرة ذات ال 6 اسرة | الدرجة 2

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

فئة: متاح فقط للفئات المذكورة.

Eurail: إذا أردت السفر في هذا الطريق عبر خدمة Eurail بدلاً من تذاكر القطار، الق نظرة هنا لمعرفة أسعار الحجز والمعلومات الإضافية.
HELP

هل لديك أسئلة أخرى أو أي مساعدة؟ لا تتردد في السؤال في المنتدى الودي حيث تحصل على مساعدة تفصيلية.

المنتدى

booking.com

booking.com

اعثر على مكان النوم. الحجز سهل وآمن.

اختر المدينة

OUT

OUT


click