القطارات المسائية LATOUR-DE-CAROL-باريس

قطارICN 3980 المسائي من Latour-de-Carol إلى باريس. مكان شراء التذاكر. ومعلومات عن جدول المواعيد والمقاعد، وعربات غرفة النوم المشتركة وعربات النوم.

Night train connecting Latour de Carol in the Pyrenees with Paris. In Latour de Carol you have connections by regional train from Barcelona and from the Yellow Train from Villefranche and Perpignan.

The SNCF Intercités de Nuit offer three different kinds of accomodation: Reclining seats (2nd class), 6-bed couchettes (2nd class) and 4-bed couchettes (1st class).

Reclining seats have individual footrests and armrests and can recline 45 degrees. They are arranged in "airline style" which means you have plenty of room for your legs. Toilets with washing basin are located at the end of the carriage and you can store luggage in the luggage racks above the seats or at the end of the carriage.

Couchettes are available with either six berths (2nd class) or four berths (1st class) per compartment. The berths are comfortable and blankets and duvets are provided. Passengers in couchette accomodation get a small amenity bag with earplugs and refreshing tissues. Compartments can be locked from the inside and you will get a wake-up call from the conductor in the morning.

If you want to have a compartment on your own it is possible to book a "espace privatif" (private compartment) at a surcharge, starting from 40€.

All trains have dedicated bicycle compartments (reservation compulsory).

The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

محطة الوصول المغادرة

FR Latour-de-Carol Gare

19:21

FR Porté-Puymorens Gare

19:39

19:41

FR L'Hospitalet-près-l'Andorre Gare

19:50

19:52

FR Mérens-les-Vals Gare

20:06

20:08

FR Ax-les-Thermes Gare

20:21

20:23

FR Tarascon-sur-Ariège Gare

20:52

20:53

FR Foix Gare

21:08

21:10

FR Pamiers Gare

21:23

21:24

FR Saverdun Gare

21:36

21:37

FR Auterive Gare

21:46

21:49

FR تولوز Matabiau

22:14

22:50

FR أورليون Les Aubrais

05:35

FR باريس Gare d'Austerlitz

06:52

The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

لا يجب تغيير القطار. الأوقات للحصول على معلومات فقط.

الرابط متوفر في الأيام التالية (1= الاثنين / 7= الأحد):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

اتخذ الطريق المعاكس للسفر: ICN 3981|83 / باريس-Latour-de-Carol

فئة

اريكة الراحة | الدرجة 2

السرير رقم 6 | حجرة ذات ال 6 اسرة | الدرجة 2

السرير رقم 4 | حجرة ذات ال 4 اسرة | الدرجة 1

ملحوظة: الرجاء زيارة روابط الحجز المتوفرة لمعرفة أسعار التذاكر. تتنوع الأسعار وفقًا للطريق وتاريخ الشراء ومستوى الراحة.

فئة: متاح فقط للفئات المذكورة.

Interrail: إذا أردت السفر في هذا الطريق عبر خدمة Interrail بدلاً من تذاكر القطار، الق نظرة هنا لمعرفة أسعار الحجز والمعلومات الإضافية.
HELP

هل لديك أسئلة أخرى أو أي مساعدة؟ لا تتردد في السؤال في المنتدى الودي حيث تحصل على مساعدة تفصيلية.

المنتدى

booking.com

booking.com

اعثر على مكان النوم. الحجز سهل وآمن.

اختر المدينة

OUT

OUT


click