القطارات المسائية هلسنكي-KOLARI

القطارات المسائية | هلسنكي-KOLARI | P 269 | RAILCC

قطارP 269 المسائي من هلسنكي إلى Kolari. مكان شراء التذاكر. ومعلومات عن جدول المواعيد والمقاعد، وعربات غرفة النوم المشتركة وعربات النوم.

Comfortable night train from Helsinki to Kolari in the far north of Finland. Conveys car carriers from Helsiki (Pasila station) to Kolari. The train consists of the older "blue" sleeping cars with three-bed compartments. Also conveys 2nd class seated accomodation and a restaurant car.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

محطة الوصول المغادرة

fi هلسنكي Central

20:52

fi هلسنكي Pasila

21:00

fi فانتا Tikkurila

21:41

21:44

fi ريهيماكي Rautatieasema

22:19

22:22

fi هامينلينا Rautatieasema

22:46

22:48

fi تامبيري Rautatieasema

23:36

23:59

fi سينايوكي Rautatieasema

01:53

01:56

fi كوكولا Rautatieasema

03:36

03:39

fi Ylivieska Rautatieasema

04:30

04:32

fi أولو Rautatieasema

05:52

06:22

fi كيمي Rautatieasema

07:45

07:48

fi تورنيو Itäinen

08:13

08:16

fi Yltornio Rautatieasema

09:08

09:12

fi Pello Rautatieasema

09:59

10:02

fi Kolari Rautatieasema

10:48

لا يجب تغيير القطار. الأوقات للحصول على معلومات فقط.

الرابط متوفر في الأيام التالية (1= الاثنين / 7= الأحد):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: P 272 / Kolari-هلسنكي

فئة

مقعد القطار | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 2 | حجرة ذات ال 2 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 1 | حجرة ذات سرير واحد | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 1

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

فئة: متاح فقط للفئات المذكورة.

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

P 263 / هلسنكي-Kolari
Eurail: إذا أردت السفر في هذا الطريق عبر خدمة Eurail بدلاً من تذاكر القطار، الق نظرة هنا لمعرفة أسعار الحجز والمعلومات الإضافية.
HELP

هل لديك أسئلة أخرى أو أي مساعدة؟ لا تتردد في السؤال في المنتدى الودي حيث تحصل على مساعدة تفصيلية.

المنتدى

booking.com

booking.com

اعثر على مكان النوم. الحجز سهل وآمن.

اختر المدينة

OUT

OUT


click