قطارات INTERRAIL المسائية شتتين-PRZEMYŚL
TWOJE LINIE KOLEJOWE 83174/83175 PRZEMYSLANIN (TLK 83174/5)

قطارات INTERRAIL المسائية شتتين-PRZEMYŚL | TLK 83174/5 | RAILCC

قطار Interrail المسائي من شتتين إلى Przemyśl: Twoje Linie Kolejowe 83174/83175 Przemyslanin (TLK 83174/5). مكان شراء الحجوزات. ومعلومات عن جدول المواعيد. المقاعد/عربات غرفة النوم المشتركة/عربات النوم.

قطارات Interrail المسائية

Long distance night train all across Poland from Szczecin via Krakow to Przemysl on the Ukrainian border. Conveys recently modernized couchette and sleeping cars with air-condition and plugs as well as 2nd and 1st class carriages and a restaurant car.

Train begins in Swinoujscie already from 24 June to 31 August 2017 as train TLK 83194/83195.

Interrail: خصم 15%
Interrail + Plus

إضافي

اشتري جواز Interrail الرسميي من متجر rail.cc/interrail.eu. احصل على حساب PLUS مجاني في rail.cc. توجد نفس الخدمة والأسعار والشروط في المتجر الرسمي. بشرائك الجواز أنت تدعم جميع المعلومات المجانية على rail.cc. شكراً لك!

Interrail   اشتري من هنا

محطة الوصول المغادرة

pl شتتين Glowny

19:56

pl شتتين Dabie

20:09

20:10

pl ستارغارد زتسيسينسكي

20:27

20:29

pl Choszczno

20:49

20:50

pl Dobiegniew

21:09

21:10

pl Krzyż Wielkopolski

21:26

21:28

pl Wronki

21:50

21:51

pl Szamotuły

22:03

22:04

pl بوزنان Główny

22:27

22:30

pl Kościan

22:56

22:57

pl Leszno

23:18

23:19

pl Rawicz

23:39

23:40

pl فروتسواف Glowny

00:19

00:24

pl Oława

00:41

00:42

pl Brzeg

00:52

00:53

pl أبولوسكي

01:18

01:20

pl Zdzieszowice

01:51

01:52

pl Kędzierzyn-Koźle

02:06

02:07

pl غليفيتسه

02:34

02:35

pl كاتوفيتسه Główny‎

03:20

03:24

pl Mysłowice

03:37

03:38

pl يافورجنو

03:51

03:52

pl ترزبينيا

04:17

04:22

pl Krzeszowice

04:42

04:43

pl كراكوف Glowny

05:18

05:32

pl كراكوف Plaszow

05:38

05:39

pl Bochnia

06:08

06:09

pl Brzesko

06:17

06:18

pl Tarnów

06:34

06:59

pl Dębica

07:20

07:21

pl Ropczyce

07:29

07:30

pl Sędziszów

07:41

07:42

pl جيشوف

07:59

08:01

pl Łańcut

08:12

08:13

pl Przeworsk

08:26

08:27

pl Jarosław

08:37

08:38

pl Przemyśl

09:10

09:11

pl Przemyśl

09:15

Train begins in Swinoujscie already from 24 June to 31 August 2017 as train TLK 83194/83195.

لا يجب تغيير القطار. الأوقات للحصول على معلومات فقط.

الرابط متوفر في الأيام التالية (1= الاثنين / 7= الأحد):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: TLK 38174/5 / Przemyśl-شتتين

فئة Interrail

مقعد القطار | الدرجة 2

10 PLN on board

EUR free

مقعد القطار | الدرجة الاولى

10 PLN on board

EUR free

السرير رقم 4 | حجرة ذات ال 4 اسرة | الدرجة 2

63 PLN

EUR 14,40

السرير رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | الدرجة 2

EUR 14,40

مقصورة النوم رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

81 PLN

EUR 18,50

مقصورة النوم رقم 2 | حجرة ذات ال 2 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

141,50 PLN

EUR 32,40

مقصورة النوم رقم 1 | حجرة ذات سرير واحد | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 1

273 PLN

EUR 62,50

ملاحظة: إن الأسعار المعروضة يمكن ان تختلف بسبب رسوم الخدمات. اعتمادا على ما إذا تم شراؤها على الانترنت، أو من آلات البيع أو في محطة القطار

فئة: متاح فقط للفئات المذكورة.

محطة

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

TLK 83194/5 / اشوينواويشتشه-Przemyśl
تذكرة قطار: إذا أردت السفر في هذا الطريق عبر خدمة Interrail الق نظرة هنا لمعرفة الأسعار وخيارات الحجز.
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

هل لديك أسئلة أخرى أو أي مساعدة؟ لا تتردد في السؤال في المنتدى الودي حيث تحصل على مساعدة تفصيلية.

المنتدى
  Interrail في بولندا

كيفية السفر مع Interrail في بولندا. نظرة عامة ومعلومات عن طرق السفر في بولندا، وأنواع القطارات وقطارات الليل وحجوزات Interrail.

+

booking.com

booking.com

اعثر على مكان النوم. الحجز سهل وآمن.

اختر المدينة

OUT

OUT


click