قطارات EURAIL المسائية زكوبن-شتتين
TWOJE LINIE KOLEJOWE 38196/38197 HALLER (TLK 38196/7)

قطارات EURAIL المسائية زكوبن-شتتين | TLK 38196/7 | RAILCC

قطار Eurail المسائي من زكوبن إلى شتتين: Twoje Linie Kolejowe 38196/38197 Haller (TLK 38196/7). مكان شراء الحجوزات. ومعلومات عن جدول المواعيد. المقاعد/عربات غرفة النوم المشتركة/عربات النوم.

قطارات Eurail المسائية

Night train from Zakopane in the High Tatra Mountains to Szczecin. Conveys sleeping and couchette cars and 2nd class carriages.

Runs from 23, 25 and 26, 29 and 30 December 2016; on 1, 6 to 8 January 2017, from 14 January to 26 February 2017; on Saturdays and Sundays from 29 April to 25 June and from 9 September to 29 October 2017; on 1 to 3 May, 15 and 16 June, 2 and 3 September and 1 November 2017; daily from 26 June to 30 August 2017

Eurail: get FREE extra days of travel
Eurail + Plus

إضافي

اشتري خدمة Eurail الرسمية عبر موقع rail.cc/eurail.com. احصل على حساب PLUS مجاني من موقع rail.cc. بشرائك أنت تدعم جميع المعلومات المجانية في موقع rail.cc. شكراً لك!

Eurail   اشتري من هنا

محطة الوصول المغادرة

pl زكوبن

19:33

pl Poronin

19:40

19:41

pl Biały Dunajec

19:45

19:46

pl Nowy Targ

19:55

19:56

pl Chabówka

20:22

20:42

pl Jordanów

20:54

20:55

pl Maków Podhalański

21:11

21:12

pl سوتشا بسكيتسكا

21:20

21:37

pl Kalwaria Zebrzydowska

22:04

22:05

pl Skawina

22:28

22:29

pl كراكوف Plaszow

22:45

23:02

pl كراكوف Glowny

23:08

23:21

pl Miechów

23:50

23:51

pl Sędziszów

00:12

00:13

pl Jędrzejów

00:27

00:28

pl كيلسي

00:58

01:00

pl Częstochowa

02:20

02:22

pl Lubliniec

02:44

02:45

pl Kluczbork

03:19

03:20

pl اوسترو ولكوبوليسكي

04:13

04:14

pl Jarocin

04:45

04:46

pl Środa Wielkopolska

05:06

05:07

pl بوزنان Główny

05:28

05:40

pl Szamotuły

06:03

06:04

pl Wronki

06:16

06:17

pl Krzyż Wielkopolski

06:37

06:48

pl Dobiegniew

07:03

07:04

pl Choszczno

07:23

07:24

pl ستارغارد زتسيسينسكي

07:44

07:45

pl شتتين Dabie

08:01

08:02

pl شتتين Glowny

08:17

Runs from 23, 25 and 26, 29 and 30 December 2016; on 1, 6 to 8 January 2017, from 14 January to 26 February 2017; on Saturdays and Sundays from 29 April to 25 June and from 9 September to 29 October 2017; on 1 to 3 May, 15 and 16 June, 2 and 3 September and 1 November 2017; daily from 26 June to 30 August 2017

لا يجب تغيير القطار. الأوقات للحصول على معلومات فقط.

الرابط متوفر في الأيام التالية (1= الاثنين / 7= الأحد):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: TLK 83196/7 / شتتين-زكوبن

فئة Eurail

مقعد القطار | الدرجة 2

10 PLN on board

EUR free

السرير رقم 4 | حجرة ذات ال 4 اسرة | الدرجة 2

63 PLN

EUR 14,40

السرير رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | الدرجة 2

63 PLN

EUR 14,40

مقصورة النوم رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

81 PLN

EUR 18,50

مقصورة النوم رقم 2 | حجرة ذات ال 2 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

141,50 PLN

EUR 32,40

مقصورة النوم رقم 1 | حجرة ذات سرير واحد | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 1

273 PLN

EUR 62,50

ملاحظة: إن الأسعار المعروضة يمكن ان تختلف بسبب رسوم الخدمات. اعتمادا على ما إذا تم شراؤها على الانترنت، أو من آلات البيع أو في محطة القطار

فئة: متاح فقط للفئات المذكورة.

محطة

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.
تذكرة قطار: إذا أردت السفر في هذا الطريق عبر خدمة Eurail الق نظرة هنا لمعرفة الأسعار وخيارات الحجز.
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

هل لديك أسئلة أخرى أو أي مساعدة؟ لا تتردد في السؤال في المنتدى الودي حيث تحصل على مساعدة تفصيلية.

المنتدى
  Eurail في بولندا

كيفية السفر مع Eurail في بولندا. نظرة عامة ومعلومات عن طرق السفر في بولندا، وأنواع القطارات وقطارات الليل وحجوزات Eurail.

+

booking.com

booking.com

اعثر على مكان النوم. الحجز سهل وآمن.

اختر المدينة

OUT

OUT


click