قطارات EURAIL المسائية زكوبن-غدينيا
TWOJE LINIE KOLEJOWE 34190/45170 POGORIA (TLK 34190)

قطارات EURAIL المسائية زكوبن-غدينيا | TLK 34190 | RAILCC

قطار Eurail المسائي من زكوبن إلى غدينيا: Twoje Linie Kolejowe 34190/45170 Pogoria (TLK 34190). مكان شراء الحجوزات. ومعلومات عن جدول المواعيد. المقاعد/عربات غرفة النوم المشتركة/عربات النوم.

قطارات Eurail المسائية

Night train from Zakopane in the High Tatra Mountains via Krakow to the Tricity (Gdynia/Sopot/Gdansk) on the Baltic Sea. Conveys sleeping and couchette cars and 2nd class carriages.

Runs on 25 and 26 December 2016; 1, 6, and 8 January; from 14 January to 2 February; from 4 to 26 February; from 29 April to 3 May; from 15 to 18 June and from 24 June to 31 August 2017.

On other days, runs as TLK 34190/45170 from Krakow to Gdynia only.

Eurail: get FREE extra days of travel
Eurail + Plus

إضافي

اشتري خدمة Eurail الرسمية عبر موقع rail.cc/eurail.com. احصل على حساب PLUS مجاني من موقع rail.cc. بشرائك أنت تدعم جميع المعلومات المجانية في موقع rail.cc. شكراً لك!

Eurail   اشتري من هنا

محطة الوصول المغادرة

pl زكوبن

19:15

pl Poronin

19:22

19:23

pl Biały Dunajec

19:27

19:28

pl Nowy Targ

19:37

19:38

pl Chabówka

20:04

20:18

pl Jordanów

20:30

20:31

pl Maków Podhalański

20:47

20:48

pl سوتشا بسكيتسكا

20:55

21:09

pl Kalwaria Zebrzydowska

21:34

21:35

pl Skawina

21:57

21:58

pl كراكوف Plaszow

22:14

22:31

pl كراكوف Glowny

22:37

22:50

pl Miechów

23:19

23:20

pl Koniecpol

23:55

23:59

pl Częstochowa

00:28

00:50

pl Radomsko

01:15

01:16

pl Piotrków Trybunalski

01:42

01:43

pl وودج Widzew

02:17

02:18

pl Pabianice

02:44

02:45

pl Inowrocław

05:03

05:04

pl بيدغوشتش

05:32

05:36

pl Laskowice

06:10

06:11

pl Tczew

06:59

07:01

pl غدانسك Glowny

07:22

07:25

pl غدانسك

07:29

07:30

pl غدانسك

07:34

07:35

pl سوبوت

07:39

07:40

pl غدينيا Główna

07:49

Runs on 25 and 26 December 2016; 1, 6, and 8 January; from 14 January to 2 February; from 4 to 26 February; from 29 April to 3 May; from 15 to 18 June and from 24 June to 31 August 2017. On other days, runs as TLK 34190/45170 from Krakow to Gdynia only.

لا يجب تغيير القطار. الأوقات للحصول على معلومات فقط.

الرابط متوفر في الأيام التالية (1= الاثنين / 7= الأحد):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: TLK 54170 / غدينيا-زكوبن

فئة Eurail

مقعد القطار | الدرجة 2

10 PLN on board

EUR free

السرير رقم 4 | حجرة ذات ال 4 اسرة | الدرجة 2

63 PLN

EUR 14,40

السرير رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | الدرجة 2

63 PLN

EUR 14,40

مقصورة النوم رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

81 PLN

EUR 18,50

مقصورة النوم رقم 2 | حجرة ذات ال 2 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

141,50 PLN

EUR 32,40

مقصورة النوم رقم 1 | حجرة ذات سرير واحد | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 1

273 PLN

EUR 62,50

ملاحظة: إن الأسعار المعروضة يمكن ان تختلف بسبب رسوم الخدمات. اعتمادا على ما إذا تم شراؤها على الانترنت، أو من آلات البيع أو في محطة القطار

فئة: متاح فقط للفئات المذكورة.

محطة

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

TLK 34170 / كراكوف-غدينيا TLK 35170/1 / زكوبن-غدينيا
تذكرة قطار: إذا أردت السفر في هذا الطريق عبر خدمة Eurail الق نظرة هنا لمعرفة الأسعار وخيارات الحجز.
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

هل لديك أسئلة أخرى أو أي مساعدة؟ لا تتردد في السؤال في المنتدى الودي حيث تحصل على مساعدة تفصيلية.

المنتدى
  Eurail في بولندا

كيفية السفر مع Eurail في بولندا. نظرة عامة ومعلومات عن طرق السفر في بولندا، وأنواع القطارات وقطارات الليل وحجوزات Eurail.

+

booking.com

booking.com

اعثر على مكان النوم. الحجز سهل وآمن.

اختر المدينة

OUT

OUT


click