قطارات EURAIL المسائية شتتين-زكوبن
TWOJE LINIE KOLEJOWE 83196/83197 (TLK 83196/7)

قطار Eurail المسائي من شتتين إلى زكوبن: Twoje Linie Kolejowe 83196/83197 (TLK 83196/7). مكان شراء الحجوزات. ومعلومات عن جدول المواعيد. المقاعد/عربات غرفة النوم المشتركة/عربات النوم.

قطارات Eurail المسائية

Night train from Szczecin to Zakopane in the High Tatra Mountains. Conveys sleeping and couchette cars and 2nd class carriages.

Runs from 23 to 26 and 29 to 31 December 2016; from 6 to 8 January 2017, from 14 January to 26 February 2017; on Saturdays and Sundays from 29 April to 25 June and from 9 September to 29 October 2017; on 1 to 3 May, 15 and 16 June, 2 and 3 September and 1 November 2017; daily from 26 June to 30 August 2017

Eurail: get FREE extra days of travel
Eurail + Plus

إضافي

اشتري خدمة Eurail الرسمية عبر موقع rail.cc/eurail.com. احصل على حساب PLUS مجاني من موقع rail.cc. بشرائك أنت تدعم جميع المعلومات المجانية في موقع rail.cc. شكراً لك!

Eurail   اشتري من هنا

محطة الوصول المغادرة

PL شتتين Glowny

19:09

PL شتتين Dabie

19:22

19:23

PL ستارغارد زتسيسينسكي

19:40

19:42

PL Choszczno

20:02

20:03

PL Dobiegniew

20:22

20:23

PL Krzyż Wielkopolski

20:38

20:40

PL Wronki

21:00

21:01

PL Szamotuły

21:13

21:14

PL بوزنان Główny

21:37

21:40

PL Środa Wielkopolska

22:04

22:05

PL Jarocin

22:26

22:27

PL اوسترو ولكوبوليسكي

22:59

23:01

PL Kluczbork

23:53

23:54

PL Lubliniec

00:26

00:27

PL Częstochowa

00:49

00:50

PL كيلسي

02:12

02:17

PL Jędrzejów

02:46

02:47

PL Sędziszów

03:01

03:02

PL Miechów

03:22

03:23

PL كراكوف Glowny

03:51

04:02

PL كراكوف Plaszow

04:08

04:33

PL Skawina

04:49

04:54

PL Kalwaria Zebrzydowska

05:16

05:17

PL سوتشا بسكيتسكا

05:44

05:58

PL Maków Podhalański

06:05

06:06

PL Jordanów

06:35

06:36

PL Chabówka

06:48

07:02

PL Nowy Targ

07:28

07:29

PL Biały Dunajec

07:38

07:39

PL Poronin

07:43

07:44

PL زكوبن

07:52

Runs from 23 to 26 and 29 to 31 December 2016; from 6 to 8 January 2017, from 14 January to 26 February 2017; on Saturdays and Sundays from 29 April to 25 June and from 9 September to 29 October 2017; on 1 to 3 May, 15 and 16 June, 2 and 3 September and 1 November 2017; daily from 26 June to 30 August 2017

لا يجب تغيير القطار. الأوقات للحصول على معلومات فقط.

الرابط متوفر في الأيام التالية (1= الاثنين / 7= الأحد):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: TLK 38196/7 / زكوبن-شتتين

فئة Eurail

مقعد القطار | الدرجة 2

10 PLN on board

EUR free

السرير رقم 4 | حجرة ذات ال 4 اسرة | الدرجة 2

63 PLN

EUR 14,40

السرير رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | الدرجة 2

63 PLN

EUR 14,40

مقصورة النوم رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

81 PLN

EUR 18,50

مقصورة النوم رقم 2 | حجرة ذات ال 2 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

141,50 PLN

EUR 32,40

مقصورة النوم رقم 1 | حجرة ذات سرير واحد | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 1

273 PLN

EUR 62,50

ملاحظة: إن الأسعار المعروضة يمكن ان تختلف بسبب رسوم الخدمات. اعتمادا على ما إذا تم شراؤها على الانترنت، أو من آلات البيع أو في محطة القطار

فئة: متاح فقط للفئات المذكورة.

محطة

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.
تذكرة قطار: إذا أردت السفر في هذا الطريق عبر خدمة Eurail الق نظرة هنا لمعرفة الأسعار وخيارات الحجز.
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

هل لديك أسئلة أخرى أو أي مساعدة؟ لا تتردد في السؤال في المنتدى الودي حيث تحصل على مساعدة تفصيلية.

المنتدى
PL  Eurail في بولندا

كيفية السفر مع Eurail في بولندا. نظرة عامة ومعلومات عن طرق السفر في بولندا، وأنواع القطارات وقطارات الليل وحجوزات Eurail.

+

booking.com

booking.com

اعثر على مكان النوم. الحجز سهل وآمن.

اختر المدينة

OUT

OUT


click