قطارات EURAIL المسائية PRZEMYŚL-شتتين
TWOJE LINIE KOLEJOWE 38174/38175 PRZEMYSLANIN (TLK 38174/5)

قطارات EURAIL المسائية PRZEMYŚL-شتتين | TLK 38174/5 | RAILCC

قطار Eurail المسائي من Przemyśl إلى شتتين: Twoje Linie Kolejowe 38174/38175 Przemyslanin (TLK 38174/5). مكان شراء الحجوزات. ومعلومات عن جدول المواعيد. المقاعد/عربات غرفة النوم المشتركة/عربات النوم.

قطارات Eurail المسائية

Long distance night train all across Poland from Przemysl on the Ukrainian border via Krakow to Szczecin. Conveys recently modernized couchette and sleeping cars with air-condition and plugs as well as 2nd and 1st class carriages and a restaurant car.

Continues beyond Szczecin to Swinoujscie from 23 June to 30 August 2017 as train TLK 38194.

Eurail: get FREE extra days of travel
Eurail + Plus

إضافي

اشتري خدمة Eurail الرسمية عبر موقع rail.cc/eurail.com. احصل على حساب PLUS مجاني من موقع rail.cc. بشرائك أنت تدعم جميع المعلومات المجانية في موقع rail.cc. شكراً لك!

Eurail   اشتري من هنا

محطة الوصول المغادرة

pl Przemyśl

18:31

pl Przemyśl

18:34

18:35

pl Jarosław

19:07

19:08

pl Przeworsk

19:18

19:19

pl Łańcut

19:32

19:33

pl جيشوف

19:44

19:46

pl Sędziszów

20:03

20:04

pl Ropczyce

20:17

20:18

pl Dębica

20:26

20:27

pl Tarnów

20:49

20:55

pl Brzesko

21:10

21:11

pl Bochnia

21:19

21:20

pl كراكوف Plaszow

21:50

21:51

pl كراكوف Glowny

21:57

22:12

pl Krzeszowice

22:47

22:48

pl ترزبينيا

23:06

23:07

pl يافورجنو

23:31

23:32

pl Mysłowice

23:44

23:45

pl كاتوفيتسه Główny‎

23:59

00:20

pl غليفيتسه

01:21

01:23

pl Kędzierzyn-Koźle

01:49

01:50

pl Zdzieszowice

02:05

02:06

pl أبولوسكي

02:41

02:43

pl Brzeg

03:07

03:08

pl Oława

03:18

03:19

pl فروتسواف Glowny

03:37

04:17

pl Rawicz

04:56

04:57

pl Leszno

05:20

05:21

pl Kościan

05:44

05:47

pl بوزنان Główny

06:26

06:38

pl Szamotuły

07:01

07:02

pl Wronki

07:14

07:15

pl Krzyż Wielkopolski

07:35

07:38

pl Dobiegniew

07:52

07:53

pl Choszczno

08:12

08:13

pl ستارغارد زتسيسينسكي

08:33

08:35

pl شتتين Dabie

08:51

08:52

pl شتتين Glowny

09:07

Continues beyond Szczecin to Swinoujscie from 23 June to 30 August 2017 as train TLK 38194.

لا يجب تغيير القطار. الأوقات للحصول على معلومات فقط.

الرابط متوفر في الأيام التالية (1= الاثنين / 7= الأحد):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: TLK 83174/5 / شتتين-Przemyśl

فئة Eurail

مقعد القطار | الدرجة 2

10 PLN on board

EUR free

مقعد القطار | الدرجة الاولى

10 PLN on board

EUR free

السرير رقم 4 | حجرة ذات ال 4 اسرة | الدرجة 2

63 PLN

EUR 14,40

السرير رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | الدرجة 2

EUR 14,40

مقصورة النوم رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

81 PLN

EUR 18,50

مقصورة النوم رقم 2 | حجرة ذات ال 2 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

141,50 PLN

EUR 32,40

مقصورة النوم رقم 1 | حجرة ذات سرير واحد | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 1

273 PLN

EUR 62,50

ملاحظة: إن الأسعار المعروضة يمكن ان تختلف بسبب رسوم الخدمات. اعتمادا على ما إذا تم شراؤها على الانترنت، أو من آلات البيع أو في محطة القطار

فئة: متاح فقط للفئات المذكورة.

محطة

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

TLK 38194/5 / Przemyśl-اشوينواويشتشه
تذكرة قطار: إذا أردت السفر في هذا الطريق عبر خدمة Eurail الق نظرة هنا لمعرفة الأسعار وخيارات الحجز.
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

هل لديك أسئلة أخرى أو أي مساعدة؟ لا تتردد في السؤال في المنتدى الودي حيث تحصل على مساعدة تفصيلية.

المنتدى
  Eurail في بولندا

كيفية السفر مع Eurail في بولندا. نظرة عامة ومعلومات عن طرق السفر في بولندا، وأنواع القطارات وقطارات الليل وحجوزات Eurail.

+

booking.com

booking.com

اعثر على مكان النوم. الحجز سهل وآمن.

اختر المدينة

OUT

OUT


click