قطارات EURAIL المسائية غدينيا-زكوبن
TWOJE LINIE KOLEJOWE 54170/43191 POGORIA (TLK 54170)

قطارات EURAIL المسائية غدينيا-زكوبن | TLK 54170 | RAILCC

قطار Eurail المسائي من غدينيا إلى زكوبن: Twoje Linie Kolejowe 54170/43191 Pogoria (TLK 54170). مكان شراء الحجوزات. ومعلومات عن جدول المواعيد. المقاعد/عربات غرفة النوم المشتركة/عربات النوم.

قطارات Eurail المسائية

Night train from the Tricity (Gdynia/Sopot/Gdansk) on the Baltic Sea via Krakow to Zakopane in the High Tatra Mountains. Conveys sleeping and couchette cars and 2nd class carriages.

Runs on 23, 25 and 30 December 2016; 5, 7, 13 and 14 January; from 13 January to 25 February; from 28 April to 2 May; from 14 to 17 June and from 23 June to 30 August 2017.

On other days, runs as TLK 54170/43171 to Krakow only.

Eurail: get FREE extra days of travel
Eurail + Plus

إضافي

اشتري خدمة Eurail الرسمية عبر موقع rail.cc/eurail.com. احصل على حساب PLUS مجاني من موقع rail.cc. بشرائك أنت تدعم جميع المعلومات المجانية في موقع rail.cc. شكراً لك!

Eurail   اشتري من هنا

محطة الوصول المغادرة

pl غدينيا Główna

21:38

pl سوبوت

21:46

21:47

pl غدانسك

21:51

21:52

pl غدانسك

21:56

21:58

pl غدانسك Glowny

22:02

22:05

pl Tczew

22:25

22:26

pl Laskowice

23:10

23:11

pl بيدغوشتش

23:41

23:46

pl Inowrocław

00:15

00:16

pl Pabianice

02:34

02:35

pl وودج Widzew

03:03

03:04

pl Piotrków Trybunalski

03:38

03:39

pl Radomsko

04:05

04:06

pl Częstochowa

04:31

04:56

pl Koniecpol

05:25

05:26

pl Miechów

06:02

06:08

pl كراكوف Glowny

06:36

06:48

pl كراكوف Plaszow

06:54

07:15

pl Skawina

07:30

07:31

pl Kalwaria Zebrzydowska

08:00

08:01

pl سوتشا بسكيتسكا

08:27

08:41

pl Maków Podhalański

08:48

08:49

pl Jordanów

09:04

09:05

pl Chabówka

09:17

09:43

pl Nowy Targ

10:08

10:09

pl Biały Dunajec

10:18

10:19

pl Poronin

10:23

10:24

pl زكوبن

10:32

Runs on 23, 25 and 30 December 2016; 5, 7, 13 and 14 January; from 13 January to 25 February; from 28 April to 2 May; from 14 to 17 June and from 23 June to 30 August 2017. On other days, runs as TLK 54170/43171 to Krakow only.

لا يجب تغيير القطار. الأوقات للحصول على معلومات فقط.

الرابط متوفر في الأيام التالية (1= الاثنين / 7= الأحد):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: TLK 34190 / زكوبن-غدينيا

فئة Eurail

مقعد القطار | الدرجة 2

10 PLN on board

EUR free

السرير رقم 4 | حجرة ذات ال 4 اسرة | الدرجة 2

63 PLN

EUR 14,40

السرير رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | الدرجة 2

63 PLN

EUR 14,40

مقصورة النوم رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

81 PLN

EUR 18,50

مقصورة النوم رقم 2 | حجرة ذات ال 2 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

141,50 PLN

EUR 32,40

مقصورة النوم رقم 1 | حجرة ذات سرير واحد | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 1

273 PLN

EUR 62,50

ملاحظة: إن الأسعار المعروضة يمكن ان تختلف بسبب رسوم الخدمات. اعتمادا على ما إذا تم شراؤها على الانترنت، أو من آلات البيع أو في محطة القطار

فئة: متاح فقط للفئات المذكورة.

محطة

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

TLK 54170 / غدينيا-كراكوف TLK 53170/1 / غدينيا-زكوبن
تذكرة قطار: إذا أردت السفر في هذا الطريق عبر خدمة Eurail الق نظرة هنا لمعرفة الأسعار وخيارات الحجز.
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

هل لديك أسئلة أخرى أو أي مساعدة؟ لا تتردد في السؤال في المنتدى الودي حيث تحصل على مساعدة تفصيلية.

المنتدى
  Eurail في بولندا

كيفية السفر مع Eurail في بولندا. نظرة عامة ومعلومات عن طرق السفر في بولندا، وأنواع القطارات وقطارات الليل وحجوزات Eurail.

+

booking.com

booking.com

اعثر على مكان النوم. الحجز سهل وآمن.

اختر المدينة

OUT

OUT


click